Deviens fan! 6599

Saison 2019 - 2020 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
20/07 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 1
26/07 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/07 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Standard Standard
27/07 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/07 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
27/07 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/07 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Ostende Ostende
28/07 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/07 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 2
02/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 6-0 STVV STVV
03/08 18:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
03/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
04/08 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-1 Eupen Eupen
04/08 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 3
09/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
10/08 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
10/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/08 14:30 STVV STVV 2-1 Standard Standard
11/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 4
16/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-0 Eupen Eupen
17/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/08 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/08 14:30 Standard Standard 4-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
18/08 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 STVV STVV
18/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Ostende Ostende
19/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 5
23/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
24/08 20:30 STVV STVV 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
25/08 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
25/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-0 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 6
30/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
31/08 18:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 STVV STVV
31/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Ostende Ostende
31/08 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-4 Charleroi Charleroi
01/09 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
01/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Standard Standard
01/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
01/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 7
13/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-4 Standard Standard
14/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/09 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
14/09 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
15/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
15/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 8
20/09 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
21/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-3 STVV STVV
21/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
21/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Ostende Ostende
22/09 14:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Eupen Eupen
22/09 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 9
28/09 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-5 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
28/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Eupen Eupen
28/09 20:30 STVV STVV 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/09 18:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 10
04/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
05/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 Ostende Ostende
05/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
05/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 STVV STVV
06/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/10 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Standard Standard
06/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 11
18/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/10 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-3 Eupen Eupen
19/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20/10 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
20/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 STVV STVV
20/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 12
25/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/10 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
26/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Ostende Ostende
26/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Standard Standard
27/10 18:00 STVV STVV 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 13
29/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Eupen Eupen
29/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
30/10 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
30/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
30/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 STVV STVV
31/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 14
02/11 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/11 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Ostende Ostende
02/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
02/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Standard Standard
03/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 15
08/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Eupen Eupen
09/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
09/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 STVV STVV
09/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
10/11 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 5
21/11 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 16
22/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
23/11 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Standard Standard
23/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/11 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/11 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
24/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/11 20:00 STVV STVV 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 17
29/11 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
30/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
30/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Eupen Eupen
30/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
30/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 STVV STVV
01/12 14:30 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/12 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 18
06/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-4 Antwerp Antwerp
07/12 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
07/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/12 20:30 STVV STVV 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/12 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Standard Standard
08/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
08/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 19
13/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/12 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Eupen Eupen
14/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-1 STVV STVV
14/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15/12 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
15/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 20
20/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Ostende Ostende
21/12 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Standard Standard
22/12 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/12 18:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
22/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 21
26/12 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Eupen Eupen
26/12 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/12 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
26/12 14:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 STVV STVV
26/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 20:30 Standard Standard 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 5-0 Ostende Ostende
27/12 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 22
17/01 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Standard Standard
18/01 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
18/01 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
19/01 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
19/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 23
24/01 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Ostende Ostende
25/01 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-3 STVV STVV
25/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Eupen Eupen
25/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/01 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/01 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 5
29/01 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 24
31/01 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Standard Standard
01/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
01/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 STVV STVV
01/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/02 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
02/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
02/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 25
07/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
08/02 20:00 STVV STVV 5-2 Eupen Eupen
08/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 23
11/02 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 25
12/02 20:30 Standard Standard 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
12/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 26
14/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/02 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/02 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
16/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-3 Standard Standard
16/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 27
21/02 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/02 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
22/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 4-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
23/02 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
23/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 Eupen Eupen
23/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 28
28/02 20:30 STVV STVV 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
29/02 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
29/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Ostende Ostende
01/03 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Standard Standard
01/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 29
07/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 STVV STVV
07/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-4 Charleroi Charleroi
07/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
07/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
07/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 30
15/03 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Annulé La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/03 18:00 STVV STVV Annulé Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/03 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk Annulé KV Malines KV Malines
15/03 18:00 Eupen Eupen Annulé FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/03 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Annulé Standard Standard
15/03 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges Annulé Ostende Ostende
15/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi Annulé KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/03 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp Annulé Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 29 70
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 29 55
3. Charleroi Charleroi 29 54
4. Antwerp Antwerp 29 53
5. Standard Standard 29 49
6. KV Malines KV Malines 29 44
7. KRC Genk KRC Genk 29 44
8. Anderlecht Anderlecht 29 43
9. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 29 36
10. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 29 36
11. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 29 33
12. STVV STVV 29 33
13. Eupen Eupen 29 30
14. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 29 23
15. Ostende Ostende 29 22
16. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 29 20