Deviens fan! 6592

Saison 2020 - 2021 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
08/08 16:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/08 19:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/08 19:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
09/08 13:30 STVV STVV 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/08 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/08 18:15 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/08 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
10/08 19:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Eupen Eupen
10/08 19:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 2
14/08 19:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
15/08 16:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
15/08 19:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/08 19:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Ostende Ostende
16/08 13:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
16/08 16:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
16/08 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/08 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 STVV STVV
17/08 19:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 3
21/08 19:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Eupen Eupen
22/08 16:15 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
22/08 18:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/08 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
22/08 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/08 13:30 Standard Standard 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/08 16:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 Beerschot Beerschot
23/08 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
24/08 20:45 STVV STVV 0-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 4
28/08 20:45 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/08 16:15 Eupen Eupen 1-1 STVV STVV
29/08 18:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
29/08 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
29/08 20:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/08 13:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/08 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Standard Standard
30/08 18:15 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
30/08 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 5
11/09 20:45 Eupen Eupen 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/09 16:15 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Ostende Ostende
12/09 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Standard Standard
12/09 20:45 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/09 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/09 16:00 STVV STVV 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
13/09 18:15 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
13/09 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/09 20:45 Beerschot Beerschot 5-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 6
18/09 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Beerschot Beerschot
19/09 16:15 Ostende Ostende 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/09 18:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/09 20:45 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/09 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-6 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/09 16:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
20/09 18:15 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
20/09 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Eupen Eupen
21/09 20:45 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 7
25/09 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
26/09 16:15 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/09 18:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 STVV STVV
26/09 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/09 13:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/09 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Eupen Eupen
27/09 18:15 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/09 20:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
28/09 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 8
02/10 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 KV Malines KV Malines
03/10 16:15 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/10 18:30 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/10 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/10 20:45 STVV STVV 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/10 13:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/10 16:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-1 Beerschot Beerschot
04/10 18:15 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Standard Standard
04/10 20:45 Ostende Ostende 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 9
17/10 16:15 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 5-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/10 18:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
17/10 18:30 Beerschot Beerschot 6-3 STVV STVV
17/10 20:45 Standard Standard 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
18/10 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
18/10 16:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 Eupen Eupen
18/10 18:15 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 10
23/10 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/10 20:45 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/10 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Beerschot Beerschot
25/10 16:00 Ostende Ostende 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/10 18:15 STVV STVV 2-0 Standard Standard
26/10 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 11
30/10 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Eupen Eupen
31/10 16:15 Beerschot Beerschot 4-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
31/10 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
31/10 20:45 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
01/11 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
01/11 18:15 Standard Standard 1-0 Ostende Ostende
01/11 20:45 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/11 20:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 12
06/11 20:45 KV Malines KV Malines 3-3 Charleroi Charleroi
07/11 16:15 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 5-5 Beerschot Beerschot
07/11 18:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
07/11 20:45 STVV STVV 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/11 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Standard Standard
08/11 16:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/11 18:15 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/11 20:45 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 13
21/11 16:15 Standard Standard 2-2 Eupen Eupen
21/11 18:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
21/11 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/11 20:45 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/11 13:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/11 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
22/11 18:15 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/11 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
23/11 20:45 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 9
24/11 17:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 10
25/11 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 14
27/11 20:45 Eupen Eupen 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
28/11 16:15 STVV STVV 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/11 18:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/11 20:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/11 13:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Beerschot Beerschot
29/11 16:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/11 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Standard Standard
29/11 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Ostende Ostende
30/11 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 11
01/12 17:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 10
02/12 17:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/12 17:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 15
04/12 20:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/12 16:15 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
05/12 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
05/12 20:45 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 STVV STVV
06/12 13:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/12 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 Eupen Eupen
06/12 18:15 Standard Standard 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
06/12 20:45 Ostende Ostende 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/12 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 12
08/12 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 16
11/12 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/12 16:15 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Beerschot Beerschot
12/12 18:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Ostende Ostende
12/12 18:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/12 20:45 STVV STVV 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
13/12 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
13/12 18:15 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Standard Standard
13/12 20:45 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 18
15/12 18:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
15/12 18:45 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-4 Charleroi Charleroi
15/12 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Ostende Ostende
16/12 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/12 21:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/12 21:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Standard Standard
17/12 20:45 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 17
18/12 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/12 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 STVV STVV
19/12 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
20/12 13:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/12 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
20/12 18:15 Standard Standard 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
20/12 20:45 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 19
26/12 14:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Eupen Eupen
26/12 16:15 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/12 18:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/12 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Ostende Ostende
26/12 20:45 Standard Standard 1-2 STVV STVV
27/12 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/12 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
27/12 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
27/12 20:45 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 16
29/12 20:45 Eupen Eupen 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 18
30/12 20:45 STVV STVV 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
06/01 20:45 Eupen Eupen 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 30
09/01 16:15 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
09/01 18:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Eupen Eupen
09/01 18:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/01 20:45 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/01 13:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/01 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/01 18:15 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/01 20:45 STVV STVV 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/01 20:45 Standard Standard 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 17
12/01 20:45 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen
13/01 18:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 20
15/01 20:45 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/01 16:15 Ostende Ostende 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/01 18:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/01 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/01 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
17/01 13:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/01 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Standard Standard
17/01 18:15 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/01 20:45 STVV STVV 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 25
19/01 18:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19/01 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/01 16:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 STVV STVV
20/01 18:45 Eupen Eupen 3-1 Beerschot Beerschot
20/01 18:45 KV Malines KV Malines 0-4 Standard Standard
20/01 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/01 21:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Ostende Ostende
21/01 18:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
21/01 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 21
22/01 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
23/01 16:15 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Eupen Eupen
23/01 18:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/01 18:30 STVV STVV 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
23/01 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Ostende Ostende
24/01 13:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/01 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Beerschot Beerschot
24/01 18:15 Standard Standard 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 20:45 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 22
26/01 18:45 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
26/01 18:45 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
26/01 21:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/01 18:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/01 18:45 Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/01 21:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 STVV STVV
27/01 21:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/01 18:45 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/01 21:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 23
29/01 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
30/01 16:15 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/01 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Beerschot Beerschot
30/01 18:31 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
30/01 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
31/01 13:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Standard Standard
31/01 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Ostende Ostende
31/01 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/01 20:45 STVV STVV 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 24
05/02 20:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
06/02 16:15 Ostende Ostende 3-1 STVV STVV
06/02 18:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
06/02 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/02 20:45 Standard Standard 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/02 13:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
07/02 16:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/02 18:15 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/02 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 26
12/02 20:45 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/02 18:30 STVV STVV 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/02 13:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
14/02 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
14/02 20:45 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/02 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/02 17:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 Eupen Eupen
17/02 19:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 27
19/02 20:45 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/02 16:15 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Ostende Ostende
20/02 18:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/02 20:45 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/02 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/02 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Standard Standard
21/02 18:15 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
21/02 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 STVV STVV
22/02 20:45 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 28
26/02 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/02 16:15 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
27/02 18:30 Ostende Ostende 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
27/02 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/02 13:30 Standard Standard 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/02 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
28/02 20:45 STVV STVV 0-2 Eupen Eupen
01/03 20:45 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 29
05/03 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 STVV STVV
06/03 16:15 Eupen Eupen 3-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/03 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
06/03 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 4-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
07/03 13:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Standard Standard
07/03 16:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
07/03 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/03 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 26
12/03 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 28
15/03 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 31
19/03 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Standard Standard
20/03 18:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Ostende Ostende
20/03 20:45 Eupen Eupen 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/03 13:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
21/03 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
21/03 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/03 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 32
03/04 16:15 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/04 18:30 STVV STVV 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
03/04 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
04/04 13:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
04/04 18:15 Standard Standard 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/04 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
05/04 13:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/04 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Eupen Eupen
05/04 18:15 Antwerp Antwerp 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 31
06/04 19:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-4 STVV STVV
07/04 19:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 33
09/04 20:45 Eupen Eupen 0-4 Standard Standard
10/04 16:15 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
10/04 18:30 KV Malines KV Malines 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/04 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/04 13:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 STVV STVV
11/04 16:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
11/04 18:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/04 20:45 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Ostende Ostende
12/04 20:45 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 34
17/04 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 Eupen Eupen
17/04 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/04 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
18/04 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Beerschot Beerschot
18/04 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-7 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/04 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-4 KV Malines KV Malines
18/04 18:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/04 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 76
2. Antwerp Antwerp 34 60
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 58
4. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 56
5. Ostende Ostende 34 53
6. Standard Standard 34 50
7. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 49
8. KV Malines KV Malines 34 48
9. Beerschot Beerschot 34 47
10. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 46
11. OH Louvain OH Louvain 34 45
12. Eupen Eupen 34 43
13. Charleroi Charleroi 34 42
14. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 34 39
15. STVV STVV 34 38
16. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 36
17. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 34 31
18. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 34 31