Deviens fan! 260
Plus de news
Conference League 2023/2024 (Europe)
Demi-finales (A) | ||
---|---|---|
Aston Villa | 02/05 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
Fiorentina | 02/05 | FC Bruges |
Groupes Conference League
Groupe A | T | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lille OSC | 6 | 14 |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 10 |
3. | Olimpija | 6 | 6 |
4. | KI Klaksvik | 6 | 4 |
Groupe B | T | P | |
1. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 6 | 15 |
2. | La Gantoise | 6 | 13 |
3. | Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 7 |
4. | Breidablik | 6 | 0 |
Groupe C | T | P | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 18 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 9 |
3. | Ballkani | 6 | 4 |
4. | Astana | 6 | 4 |
Groupe D | T | P | |
1. | FC Bruges | 6 | 16 |
2. | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 10 |
3. | Besiktas | 6 | 4 |
4. | Lugano | 6 | 4 |
Groupe E | T | P | |
1. | Aston Villa | 6 | 13 |
2. | Legia Warschau | 6 | 12 |
3. | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 6 |
4. | Zrinjski | 6 | 4 |
Groupe F | T | P | |
1. | Fiorentina | 6 | 12 |
2. | Ferencváros | 6 | 10 |
3. | KRC Genk | 6 | 9 |
4. | Cukaricki | 6 | 0 |
Groupe G | T | P | |
1. | PAOK | 6 | 16 |
2. | Eintracht Francfort | 6 | 9 |
3. | Aberdeen | 6 | 6 |
4. | HJK | 6 | 2 |
Groupe H | T | P | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 12 |
2. | Ludogorets | 6 | 12 |
3. | FC Nordsjælland | 6 | 10 |
4. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 |
Groupes Conference League
Groupe A | T | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lille OSC | 6 | 14 |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 10 |
3. | Olimpija | 6 | 6 |
4. | KI Klaksvik | 6 | 4 |
Groupe B | T | P | |
1. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 6 | 15 |
2. | La Gantoise | 6 | 13 |
3. | Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 7 |
4. | Breidablik | 6 | 0 |
Groupe C | T | P | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 18 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 9 |
3. | Ballkani | 6 | 4 |
4. | Astana | 6 | 4 |
Groupe D | T | P | |
1. | FC Bruges | 6 | 16 |
2. | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 10 |
3. | Besiktas | 6 | 4 |
4. | Lugano | 6 | 4 |
Groupe E | T | P | |
1. | Aston Villa | 6 | 13 |
2. | Legia Warschau | 6 | 12 |
3. | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 6 |
4. | Zrinjski | 6 | 4 |
Groupe F | T | P | |
1. | Fiorentina | 6 | 12 |
2. | Ferencváros | 6 | 10 |
3. | KRC Genk | 6 | 9 |
4. | Cukaricki | 6 | 0 |
Groupe G | T | P | |
1. | PAOK | 6 | 16 |
2. | Eintracht Francfort | 6 | 9 |
3. | Aberdeen | 6 | 6 |
4. | HJK | 6 | 2 |
Groupe H | T | P | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 12 |
2. | Ludogorets | 6 | 12 |
3. | FC Nordsjælland | 6 | 10 |
4. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 |