Deviens fan! 6595

Saison 2013 - 2014 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 5
30/11 00:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 22
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende P2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 16
29/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 1
26/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Supercoupe
21/07 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 1
26/07 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
27/07 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/07 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/07 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/07 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 21
27/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 1
28/07 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
28/07 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 2
02/08 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Mons Mons
04/08 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
04/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 7
09/08 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 3
10/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
10/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/08 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
11/08 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 4
17/08 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 3
17/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 4
17/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 10
17/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 22
17/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 4
18/08 14:30 Standard Standard 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/08 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 5
24/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 18
24/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 5
25/08 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-2 Charleroi Charleroi
25/08 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 2
25/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 5
25/08 20:30 Mons Mons 0-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 10
30/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 6
31/08 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Mons Mons
31/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 24
01/09 02:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 6
01/09 14:30 Standard Standard 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
01/09 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/09 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 18
13/09 02:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 21
13/09 02:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 7
14/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 KV Malines KV Malines
14/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
14/09 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15/09 14:30 Ostende Ostende 2-4 Standard Standard
15/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 22
20/09 02:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 23
20/09 02:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 8
21/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-2 Mons Mons
21/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/09 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/09 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
22/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/09 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 27
27/09 02:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 9
28/09 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/09 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/09 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-5 Standard Standard
 Journée 15
04/10 02:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 18
04/10 02:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 28
04/10 02:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 10
05/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Mons Mons
05/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Ostende Ostende
05/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/10 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
06/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 4
18/10 02:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 24
18/10 02:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 11
18/10 20:30 Mons Mons 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/10 14:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
20/10 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 16
25/10 02:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 12
26/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Ostende Ostende
26/10 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
27/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Standard Standard
27/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 6
29/10 01:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 19
29/10 01:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 13
30/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/10 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Mons Mons
30/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/10 20:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 5
02/11 01:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 14
02/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
02/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
02/11 20:00 Mons Mons 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/11 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Standard Standard
03/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
03/11 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 8
08/11 01:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 14
08/11 01:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 26
08/11 01:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 15
09/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Mons Mons
09/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/11 14:30 Standard Standard 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 6
23/11 01:00 Ostende Ostende 4-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 16
23/11 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
23/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
23/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/11 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/11 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 19
29/11 01:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 17
30/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
30/11 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
30/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
01/12 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-5 Standard Standard
01/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 3
06/12 01:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 20
06/12 01:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 23
06/12 01:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 18
07/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
07/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
07/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/12 14:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 20
13/12 01:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 19
14/12 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Ostende Ostende
14/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
14/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Mons Mons
15/12 14:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/12 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/12 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/12 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 3
20/12 01:00 KV Malines KV Malines 5-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 17
20/12 01:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 20
21/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Mons Mons
21/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Ostende Ostende
21/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
21/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/12 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/12 18:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 9
25/12 01:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 25
25/12 01:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 21
26/12 14:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/12 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
26/12 14:30 Mons Mons 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
27/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-5 Standard Standard
 Journée 5
17/01 01:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 6
17/01 01:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 22
18/01 18:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Ostende Ostende
18/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
18/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4-1 Mons Mons
19/01 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/01 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 5
24/01 01:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 7
24/01 01:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 23
24/01 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Standard Standard
25/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
25/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/01 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
26/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 12
31/01 01:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 24
31/01 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/02 18:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Mons Mons
01/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
02/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 8
07/02 01:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 13
07/02 01:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 25
08/02 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
08/02 20:00 Mons Mons 1-5 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
09/02 14:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 9
14/02 01:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 17
14/02 01:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 26
14/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
15/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 30
21/02 01:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 27
21/02 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Mons Mons
23/02 14:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-5 FC Bruges FC Bruges
23/02 18:00 Standard Standard 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 11
01/03 01:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 23
01/03 01:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 29
01/03 01:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 28
01/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/03 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Ostende Ostende
01/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/03 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Standard Standard
02/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 1
07/03 01:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 22
07/03 01:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 29
08/03 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
08/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Mons Mons
08/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/03 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 4
14/03 01:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 25
14/03 01:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 30
16/03 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Ostende Ostende
16/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/03 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
16/03 18:00 Mons Mons 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/03 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Standard Standard
 Classement T P
1. Standard Standard 30 67
2. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 63
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 57
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 53
5. Lokeren Lokeren 30 51
6. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 45
7. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 44
8. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 32 43
9. Ostende Ostende 32 35
10. Charleroi Charleroi 30 34
11. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 33
12. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 32
13. KV Malines KV Malines 30 31
14. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 31
15. OH Louvain OH Louvain 30 27
16. Mons Mons 30 22