Deviens fan! 99

Saison 2024 Euro


 Play-offs - Demi-finales
21/03 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 4-1 Finlande Finlande
21/03 20:45 Pologne Pologne 5-1 Estonie Estonie
21/03 20:45 Israël Israël 1-4 Islande Islande
21/03 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
21/03 20:45 Grèce Grèce 5-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
21/03 20:45 Georgie Georgie 2-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
 Play-offs - Finale
26/03 18:00 Georgie Georgie P0-0 Grèce Grèce
26/03 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-0P Pologne Pologne
26/03 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-1 Islande Islande
 Journée 1
14/06 21:00 Allemagne Allemagne 5-1 Ecosse Ecosse
15/06 15:00 Hongrie Hongrie 1-3 Suisse Suisse
15/06 18:00 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Croatie Croatie
15/06 21:00 Italie Italie 2-1 Albanie Albanie
16/06 15:00 Pologne Pologne 1-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
16/06 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Danemark Danemark
16/06 21:00 Serbie Serbie 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
17/06 15:00 Roumanie Roumanie 3-0 Ukraine Ukraine
17/06 18:00 Belgique Belgique 0-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
17/06 21:00 Autriche Autriche 0-1 France France
18/06 18:00 Turquie Turquie 3-1 Georgie Georgie
18/06 21:00 Portugal Portugal 2-1 République tchèque République tchèque
 Journée 2
19/06 15:00 Croatie Croatie 2-2 Albanie Albanie
19/06 18:00 Allemagne Allemagne 2-0 Hongrie Hongrie
19/06 21:00 Ecosse Ecosse 1-1 Suisse Suisse
20/06 15:00 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Serbie Serbie
20/06 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-1 Angleterre Angleterre
20/06 21:00 Espagne Espagne 1-0 Italie Italie
21/06 15:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
21/06 18:00 Pologne Pologne 1-3 Autriche Autriche
21/06 21:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 0-0 France France
22/06 15:00 Georgie Georgie 1-1 République tchèque République tchèque
22/06 18:00 Turquie Turquie 0-3 Portugal Portugal
22/06 21:00 Belgique Belgique 2-0 Roumanie Roumanie
 Journée 3
23/06 21:00 Suisse Suisse 1-1 Allemagne Allemagne
23/06 21:00 Ecosse Ecosse 0-1 Hongrie Hongrie
24/06 21:00 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Italie Italie
24/06 21:00 Albanie Albanie 0-1 Espagne Espagne
25/06 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-3 Autriche Autriche
25/06 18:00 France France 1-1 Pologne Pologne
25/06 21:00 Angleterre Angleterre 0-0 Slovénie Slovénie
25/06 21:00 Danemark Danemark 0-0 Serbie Serbie
26/06 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1-1 Roumanie Roumanie
26/06 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0-0 Belgique Belgique
26/06 21:00 Georgie Georgie 2-0 Portugal Portugal
26/06 21:00 République tchèque République tchèque 1-2 Turquie Turquie
 Huitièmes de finales
29/06 18:00 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Italie Italie
29/06 21:00 Allemagne Allemagne 2-0 Danemark Danemark
30/06 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 2-1* Slovaquie Slovaquie
30/06 21:00 Espagne Espagne 4-1 Georgie Georgie
01/07 18:00 France France 1-0 Belgique Belgique
01/07 21:00 Portugal Portugal 0-0 Slovénie Slovénie
02/07 18:00 Roumanie Roumanie 0-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
02/07 21:00 Autriche Autriche 1-2 Turquie Turquie
 Quarts de finale
05/07 18:00 Espagne Espagne 2-1* Allemagne Allemagne
05/07 21:00 Portugal Portugal 0-0P France France
06/07 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre P1-1 Suisse Suisse
06/07 21:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-1 Turquie Turquie
 Demi-finales
09/07 21:00 Espagne Espagne 2-1 France France
10/07 21:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1-2 Angleterre Angleterre
 Finale
14/07 21:00 Espagne Espagne 2-1 Angleterre Angleterre
 Groupe A T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 3 7
2. Suisse Suisse 3 5
3. Hongrie Hongrie 3 3
4. Ecosse Ecosse 3 1
 Groupe B T P
1. Espagne Espagne 3 9
2. Italie Italie 3 4
3. Croatie Croatie 3 2
4. Albanie Albanie 3 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 3 5
2. Danemark Danemark 3 3
3. Slovénie Slovénie 3 3
4. Serbie Serbie 3 2
 Groupe D T P
1. Autriche Autriche 3 6
2. France France 3 5
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3 4
4. Pologne Pologne 3 1
 Groupe E T P
1. Roumanie Roumanie 3 4
2. Belgique Belgique 3 4
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 3 4
4. Ukraine Ukraine 3 4
 Groupe F T P
1. Portugal Portugal 3 6
2. Turquie Turquie 3 6
3. Georgie Georgie 3 4
4. République tchèque République tchèque 3 1