Deviens fan! 6595

Saison 2015 - 2016 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
16/07 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 1
24/07 20:30 STVV STVV 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/07 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Standard Standard
25/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/07 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
25/07 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
26/07 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/07 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/07 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 2
31/07 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
01/08 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
01/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
01/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 STVV STVV
01/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
02/08 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
02/08 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 3
07/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
08/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
08/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
08/08 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Ostende Ostende
09/08 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/08 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 4
14/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/08 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Standard Standard
15/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
15/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/08 14:30 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 STVV STVV
16/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 5
21/08 20:30 STVV STVV 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/08 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
22/08 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
23/08 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
23/08 18:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Ostende Ostende
23/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 6
28/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
29/08 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 STVV STVV
29/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
29/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
30/08 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 7-1 Standard Standard
30/08 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 7
11/09 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
12/09 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-5 Ostende Ostende
12/09 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
13/09 14:30 Standard Standard 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
13/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
13/09 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 8
18/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
19/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
19/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 STVV STVV
19/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
20/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Standard Standard
20/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 9
25/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Westerlo Westerlo
26/09 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
26/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Ostende Ostende
26/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/09 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
27/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 STVV STVV
27/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 10
02/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
03/10 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
03/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/10 20:30 STVV STVV 1-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
04/10 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
04/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Standard Standard
04/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 11
16/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/10 18:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
17/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 STVV STVV
18/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Ostende Ostende
18/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 12
23/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
24/10 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
24/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
24/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Ostende Ostende
25/10 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/10 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 Standard Standard
25/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 13
27/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
27/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/10 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/10 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
28/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 STVV STVV
28/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 14
30/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
31/10 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Ostende Ostende
31/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/11 14:30 STVV STVV 1-0 Standard Standard
01/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
01/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 15
06/11 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/11 18:00 Ostende Ostende 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 STVV STVV
07/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
07/11 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
08/11 14:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 16
20/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 STVV STVV
22/11 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 17
27/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Standard Standard
28/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
28/11 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
29/11 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 18
04/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/12 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 STVV STVV
05/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
05/12 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 5-1 Westerlo Westerlo
05/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Standard Standard
06/12 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
06/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 19
11/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
12/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
12/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
13/12 14:30 Standard Standard 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
13/12 18:00 STVV STVV 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 20
18/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 STVV STVV
19/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
19/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
20/12 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/12 18:00 Ostende Ostende 4-1 Standard Standard
20/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 16
22/12 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
23/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 21
26/12 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
26/12 20:30 STVV STVV 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/12 14:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
27/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 22
15/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/01 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
16/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
16/01 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 STVV STVV
17/01 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/01 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Standard Standard
17/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 23
22/01 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Ostende Ostende
23/01 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
23/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
23/01 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 18:00 Standard Standard 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 24
29/01 20:30 STVV STVV 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/01 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Standard Standard
30/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
30/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
31/01 14:30 Ostende Ostende 3-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
31/01 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
31/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 25
05/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/02 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/02 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Charleroi Charleroi
07/02 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/02 18:00 Standard Standard 1-2 STVV STVV
07/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 26
12/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
13/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-3 Lokeren Lokeren
13/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 6-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
14/02 14:30 Ostende Ostende 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
14/02 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Standard Standard
14/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 27
19/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 6-0 Westerlo Westerlo
20/02 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
20/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 STVV STVV
20/02 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/02 14:30 Ostende Ostende 5-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/02 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 28
26/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
27/02 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Ostende Ostende
27/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/02 20:30 STVV STVV 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/02 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-3 Standard Standard
28/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 29
04/03 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
05/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 STVV STVV
05/03 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
05/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
05/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 30
13/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/03 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Ostende Ostende
13/03 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-0 Standard Standard
13/03 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
13/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/03 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
13/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/03 18:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (A)
13/05 20:00? Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (R)
21/05 20:00? KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (A)
26/05 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (R)
29/05 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 64
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 60
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 55
4. Ostende Ostende 30 49
5. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 48
6. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 43
7. Standard Standard 30 41
8. Charleroi Charleroi 30 39
9. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 39
10. KV Malines KV Malines 30 37
11. Lokeren Lokeren 30 34
12. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 33
13. STVV STVV 30 30
14. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 30 30
15. Westerlo Westerlo 30 30
16. OH Louvain OH Louvain 30 29