Saison 2016 - 2017


 Journ√©e 1
04/09 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie 2-2 Slovénie Slovénie
04/09 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
04/09 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2-2 Pologne Pologne
04/09 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-0 Arménie Arménie
04/09 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-1 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan
04/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 0-3 Allemagne Allemagne
04/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 0-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
04/09 20:45 Malte Malte 1-5 Ecosse Ecosse
04/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-1 Montenegro Montenegro
05/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-2 Autriche Autriche
05/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-1 Islande Islande
05/09 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 1-3 Italie Italie
05/09 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Turquie Turquie
05/09 20:45 Serbie Serbie 2-2 Irlande Irlande
05/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
05/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 8-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
06/09 14:00 Albanie Albanie 2-1 Macédoine Macédoine
06/09 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-1 Lettonie Lettonie
06/09 20:45 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-0 Hongrie Hongrie
06/09 20:45 Chypre Chypre 0-3 Belgique Belgique
06/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 5-0 Estonie Estonie
06/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Portugal Portugal
06/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-4 Grèce Grèce
06/09 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-0 France France
06/09 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
06/09 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 4-3 Luxembourg Luxembourg
 Journ√©e 2
06/10 20:45 Autriche Autriche 2-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
06/10 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-0 Georgie Georgie
06/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 2-2 Ukraine Ukraine
06/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-6 Croatie Croatie
06/10 20:45 Mac√©doine Mac√©doine 1-2 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
06/10 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Espagne Espagne
06/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Albanie Albanie
06/10 20:45 Islande Islande 3-2 Finlande Finlande
06/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-3 Serbie Serbie
07/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
07/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 4-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
07/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/10 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-0 Chypre Chypre
07/10 20:45 Belgique Belgique 4-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
07/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-3 Suisse Suisse
07/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Suède Suède
07/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 6-0 Andorre Andorre
07/10 20:45 France France 4-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
08/10 18:00 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 1-0 Norv√®ge Norv√®ge
08/10 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 5-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
08/10 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 2-0 Malte Malte
08/10 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-5 Roumanie Roumanie
08/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
08/10 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-1 Lituanie Lituanie
08/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-2 Danemark Danemark
08/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
08/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 3-0 République tchèque République tchèque
09/10 18:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-1 Georgie Georgie
09/10 18:00 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 2-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
09/10 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 3-0 Kosovo Kosovo
09/10 18:00 Finlande Finlande 0-1 Croatie Croatie
09/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 Espagne Espagne
09/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 2-3 Italie Italie
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-3 Irlande Irlande
09/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 3-2 Autriche Autriche
09/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Turquie Turquie
 Journ√©e 3
10/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Belgique Belgique
10/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-2 Grèce Grèce
10/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-2 Suisse Suisse
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 0-1 France France
10/10 20:45 Suède Suède 3-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Hongrie Hongrie
10/10 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-0 Chypre Chypre
10/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
10/10 20:45 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-6 Portugal Portugal
11/10 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-0 Roumanie Roumanie
11/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-1 Arménie Arménie
11/10 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 3-0 Ecosse Ecosse
11/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 4-1 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
11/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 2-0 Malte Malte
11/10 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-1 Montenegro Montenegro
11/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
11/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 0-0 Angleterre Angleterre
11/10 20:45 R√©publique tch√®que R√©publique tch√®que 0-0 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan
12/11 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-1 Moldavie Moldavie
12/11 18:00 Croatie Croatie 2-0 Islande Islande
12/11 18:00 Turquie Turquie 2-0 Kosovo Kosovo
12/11 18:00 Autriche Autriche 0-1 Irlande Irlande
12/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-4 Italie Italie
12/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Macédoine Macédoine
12/11 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-1 Serbie Serbie
12/11 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Finlande Finlande
12/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-3 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
 Journ√©e 4
11/11 18:00 Arménie Arménie 3-2 Montenegro Montenegro
11/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan
11/11 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-8 Allemagne Allemagne
11/11 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Norvège Norvège
11/11 20:45 Malte Malte 0-1 Slovénie Slovénie
11/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 4-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
11/11 20:45 France France 2-1 Suède Suède
11/11 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-3 Pologne Pologne
11/11 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 4-0 Lituanie Lituanie
11/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 3-0 Ecosse Ecosse
13/11 18:00 Chypre Chypre 3-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
13/11 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
13/11 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
13/11 18:00 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
13/11 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie 4-0 Andorre Andorre
13/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 4-1 Lettonie Lettonie
13/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 1-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
13/11 20:45 Belgique Belgique 8-1 Estonie Estonie
24/03 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-3 Serbie Serbie
24/03 18:00 Turquie Turquie 2-0 Finlande Finlande
24/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 0-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
24/03 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-0 Ukraine Ukraine
24/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-1 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
24/03 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Albanie Albanie
24/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-2 Islande Islande
24/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
24/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-3 Macédoine Macédoine
 Journ√©e 5
25/03 18:00 Chypre Chypre 0-0 Estonie Estonie
25/03 18:00 Suède Suède 4-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
25/03 18:00 Andorre Andorre 0-0 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
25/03 18:00 Suisse Suisse 1-0 Lettonie Lettonie
25/03 18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 5-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
25/03 20:45 Belgique Belgique 1-1 Grèce Grèce
25/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Hongrie Hongrie
25/03 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
25/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 France France
26/03 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 2-0 Lituanie Lituanie
26/03 18:00 Arménie Arménie 2-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
26/03 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-6 République tchèque République tchèque
26/03 18:00 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 1-4 Allemagne Allemagne
26/03 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
26/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 Norvège Norvège
26/03 20:45 Malte Malte 1-3 Slovaquie Slovaquie
26/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-2 Pologne Pologne
26/03 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-0 Danemark Danemark
11/06 18:00 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
11/06 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 2-2 Georgie Georgie
11/06 18:00 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Autriche Autriche
11/06 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 0-3 Albanie Albanie
11/06 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-4 Turquie Turquie
11/06 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-2 Espagne Espagne
11/06 20:45 Italie Italie 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11/06 20:45 Islande Islande 1-0 Croatie Croatie
11/06 20:45 Serbie Serbie 1-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
 Journ√©e 6
09/06 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-2 Chypre Chypre
09/06 20:45 Suède Suède 2-1 France France
09/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 2-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
09/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Portugal Portugal
09/06 20:45 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-2 Suisse Suisse
09/06 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 5-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
09/06 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-0 Hongrie Hongrie
09/06 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-2 Belgique Belgique
09/06 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-0 Grèce Grèce
10/06 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 2-0 Malte Malte
10/06 18:00 Ecosse Ecosse 2-2 Angleterre Angleterre
10/06 18:00 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 0-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
10/06 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-3 Danemark Danemark
10/06 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 4-1 Arménie Arménie
10/06 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-1 République tchèque République tchèque
10/06 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-2 Slovaquie Slovaquie
10/06 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-1 Roumanie Roumanie
10/06 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 7-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
02/09 18:00 Serbie Serbie 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
02/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-1 Irlande Irlande
02/09 18:00 Albanie Albanie 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
02/09 18:00 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Islande Islande
02/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Autriche Autriche
02/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Turquie Turquie
02/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Italie Italie
02/09 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 0-1 Mac√©doine Mac√©doine
03/09 14:30 Croatie Croatie 1-0 Kosovo Kosovo
 Journ√©e 7
31/08 20:45 Chypre Chypre 3-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
31/08 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-0 Estonie Estonie
31/08 20:45 Belgique Belgique 9-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
31/08 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-0 Andorre Andorre
31/08 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
31/08 20:45 France France 4-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
31/08 20:45 Portugal Portugal 5-1 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
31/08 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
31/08 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 3-2 Suède Suède
01/09 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-3 Montenegro Montenegro
01/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 4-0 Pologne Pologne
01/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 1-2 Allemagne Allemagne
01/09 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 0-3 Ecosse Ecosse
01/09 20:45 Malte Malte 0-4 Angleterre Angleterre
01/09 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
01/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-0 Arménie Arménie
01/09 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-3 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
01/09 20:45 Norv√®ge Norv√®ge 2-0 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan
03/09 18:00 Estonie Estonie 1-0 Chypre Chypre
03/09 18:00 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 1-0 Andorre Andorre
03/09 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-4 Suède Suède
03/09 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
03/09 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Suisse Suisse
03/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-4 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
03/09 20:45 France France 0-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
03/09 20:45 Grèce Grèce 1-2 Belgique Belgique
03/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-1 Portugal Portugal
05/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-8 Espagne Espagne
05/09 20:45 Italie Italie 1-0 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
05/09 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-1 Albanie Albanie
05/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 0-1 Serbie Serbie
05/09 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
05/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 1-1 Georgie Georgie
05/09 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Croatie Croatie
05/09 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Ukraine Ukraine
05/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-1 Finlande Finlande
 Journ√©e 8
04/09 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-4 Danemark Danemark
04/09 18:00 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 5-1 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
04/09 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-0 Malte Malte
04/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 6-0 Norvège Norvège
04/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 République tchèque République tchèque
04/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 4-0 Lituanie Lituanie
04/09 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 2-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
04/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-0 Roumanie Roumanie
04/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
06/10 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
06/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
06/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Finlande Finlande
06/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 0-3 Islande Islande
06/10 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Albanie Albanie
06/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-2 Ukraine Ukraine
06/10 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Macédoine Macédoine
06/10 20:45 Autriche Autriche 3-2 Serbie Serbie
06/10 20:45 Irlande Irlande 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
07/10 18:00 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-0 Lettonie Lettonie
07/10 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Estonie Estonie
07/10 18:00 Suède Suède 8-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
07/10 18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 3-4 Belgique Belgique
07/10 20:45 Chypre Chypre 1-2 Grèce Grèce
07/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Portugal Portugal
07/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
07/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 5-2 Hongrie Hongrie
07/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-1 France France
 Journ√©e 9
05/10 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-6 Pologne Pologne
05/10 18:00 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 1-2 R√©publique tch√®que R√©publique tch√®que
05/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
05/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Danemark Danemark
05/10 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-8 Norvège Norvège
05/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-3 Allemagne Allemagne
05/10 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
05/10 20:45 Malte Malte 1-1 Lituanie Lituanie
05/10 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 3-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
08/10 18:00 Pologne Pologne 4-2 Montenegro Montenegro
08/10 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-1 Arménie Arménie
08/10 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
08/10 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 3-0 Malte Malte
08/10 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 2-2 Ecosse Ecosse
08/10 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-1 Roumanie Roumanie
08/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
08/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 5-1 Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan
08/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
09/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-1 Italie Italie
09/10 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 0-1 Espagne Espagne
09/10 20:45 Finlande Finlande 2-2 Turquie Turquie
09/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 0-2 Croatie Croatie
09/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Kosovo Kosovo
09/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 4-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
09/10 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-1 Irlande Irlande
09/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 1-0 Georgie Georgie
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-1 Autriche Autriche
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 4-0 Andorre Andorre
10/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
10/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Suisse Suisse
10/10 20:45 Grèce Grèce 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
10/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 1-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
10/10 20:45 Belgique Belgique 4-0 Chypre Chypre
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-0 Suède Suède
10/10 20:45 France France 2-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
 second tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
09/11 20:45 Croatie Croatie 4-1 Grèce Grèce
09/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-1 Suisse Suisse
10/11 20:45 Suède Suède 1-0 Italie Italie
11/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-0 Irlande Irlande
 second tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
12/11 18:00 Suisse Suisse 0-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
12/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-0 Croatie Croatie
13/11 20:45 Italie Italie 0-0 Suède Suède
14/11 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-5 Danemark Danemark
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1