Deviens fan! 28

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe B
06/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-0 Hongrie Hongrie
06/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Portugal Portugal
Breel Donald Embolo 23' 1-0
Admir Mehmedi 30' 2-0
06/09 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-1 Lettonie Lettonie
0-1 48' Valerijs Sabala
07/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-3 Suisse Suisse
0-1 51' Haris Seferovic
Ádám Szalai 53' 1-1
1-2 67' Ricardo Rodriguez
Ádám Szalai 71' 2-2
2-3 89' Valentin Stocker
07/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
0-1 19' Sonni Ragnar Nattestad
0-2 70' Jóan Símun Edmundsson
07/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 6-0 Andorre Andorre
Cristiano Ronaldo 2' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 4' 2-0
Joao Pedro Cavaco Cancelo 44' 3-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 47' 4-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 68' 5-0
André Miguel Valente Silva 86' 6-0
10/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-2 Suisse Suisse
0-1 19' Fabian Schär (Pen)
0-2 77' Admir Mehmedi
Alexandre Martinez 90' 1-2
10/10 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-6 Portugal Portugal
0-1 12' André Miguel Valente Silva
0-2 22' André Miguel Valente Silva
0-3 37' André Miguel Valente Silva
0-4 65' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-5 90+1' Joao Moutinho
0-6 90+3' Joao Pedro Cavaco Cancelo
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Hongrie Hongrie
0-1 10' Adám Gyurcsó
0-2 77' Ádám Szalai
13/11 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie 4-0 Andorre Andorre
Zoltan Gera 33' 1-0
Ádám Lang 43' 2-0
Adám Gyurcsó 73' 3-0
Ádám Szalai 88' 4-0
13/11 18:00 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Eren Derdiyok 27' 1-0
Stephan Lichtsteiner 83' 2-0
13/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 4-1 Lettonie Lettonie
Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen) 28' 1-0
1-1 67' Artūrs Zjuzins
William Carvalho 69' 2-1
Cristiano Ronaldo 85' 3-1
Alves Bruno 90+2' 4-1
25/03 18:00 Andorre Andorre 0-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
25/03 18:00 Suisse Suisse 1-0 Lettonie Lettonie
Josip Drmic 66' 1-0
25/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Hongrie Hongrie
André Miguel Valente Silva 32' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 36' 2-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 65' 3-0
09/06 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-0 Hongrie Hongrie
Marc Rebes Ruiz 26' 1-0
09/06 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-2 Suisse Suisse
0-1 36' Granit Xhaka
0-2 59' Xherdan Shaqiri
09/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Portugal Portugal
0-1 41' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-2 63' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-3 67' André Miguel Valente Silva
31/08 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
Tamas Kadar 5' 1-0
Ádám Szalai 26' 2-0
2-1 40' Gints Freimanis
Balazs Dzsudzsak 68' 3-1
31/08 20:45 Portugal Portugal 5-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Cristiano Ronaldo 3' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen) 29' 2-0
2-1 38' Rógvi Baldvinsson
William Carvalho 58' 3-1
Cristiano Ronaldo 64' 4-1
Nelson Miguel Castro Oliveira 84' 5-1
31/08 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-0 Andorre Andorre
Haris Seferovic 43' 1-0
Haris Seferovic 62' 2-0
Stephan Lichtsteiner 67' 3-0
03/09 18:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-0 Andorre Andorre
Gilli Sørensen 31' 1-0
03/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-1 Portugal Portugal
0-1 48' André Miguel Valente Silva
03/09 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Suisse Suisse
0-1 9' Haris Seferovic
0-2 54' Blerim Dzemaili
0-3 58' Ricardo Rodriguez (Pen)
07/10 18:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-0 Lettonie Lettonie
07/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Portugal Portugal
0-1 63' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-2 86' André Miguel Valente Silva
07/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 5-2 Hongrie Hongrie
Granit Xhaka 18' 1-0
Fabian Frei 20' 2-0
Steven Zuber 43' 3-0
Steven Zuber 49' 4-0
4-1 58' Richárd Guzmics
Stephan Lichtsteiner 83' 5-1
5-2 88' Roland Ugrai
10/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Daniel Bode 81' 1-0
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 4-0 Andorre Andorre
Dāvis Ikaunieks 11' 1-0
Valerijs Sabala 19' 2-0
Valerijs Sabala 59' 3-0
Igors Tarasovs 63' 4-0
10/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Suisse Suisse
Johan Djourou 41' 1-0
André Miguel Valente Silva 57' 2-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27 9 0 1 32-4 28
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27 9 0 1 23-7 16
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13 4 1 5 14-14 0
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9 2 3 5 4-16 -12
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7 2 1 7 7-18 -11
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4 1 1 8 2-23 -21
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1