Groupes

Groupe B
06/09 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-1 Lettonie Lettonie
0-1 48' Valerijs Sabala
06/09 20:45 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-0 Hongrie Hongrie
06/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Portugal Portugal
Breel Donald Embolo 23' 1-0
Admir Mehmedi 30' 2-0
07/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-3 Suisse Suisse
0-1 51' Haris Seferovic
√Ād√°m Szalai 53' 1-1
1-2 67' Ricardo Rodriguez
√Ād√°m Szalai 71' 2-2
2-3 89' Valentin Stocker
07/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
0-1 19' Sonni Ragnar Nattestad
0-2 70' Jóan Símun Edmundsson
07/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 6-0 Andorre Andorre
Cristiano Ronaldo 2' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 4' 2-0
Joao Pedro Cavaco Cancelo 44' 3-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 47' 4-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 68' 5-0
André Miguel Valente Silva 86' 6-0
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Hongrie Hongrie
0-1 10' Adám Gyurcsó
0-2 77' √Ād√°m Szalai
10/10 20:45 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-6 Portugal Portugal
0-1 12' André Miguel Valente Silva
0-2 22' André Miguel Valente Silva
0-3 37' André Miguel Valente Silva
0-4 65' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-5 90+1' Joao Moutinho
0-6 90+3' Joao Pedro Cavaco Cancelo
10/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-2 Suisse Suisse
0-1 19' Fabian Schär (Pen)
0-2 77' Admir Mehmedi
Alexandre Martinez 90' 1-2
13/11 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie 4-0 Andorre Andorre
Zoltan Gera 33' 1-0
√Ād√°m Lang 43' 2-0
Adám Gyurcsó 73' 3-0
√Ād√°m Szalai 88' 4-0
13/11 18:00 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
Eren Derdiyok 27' 1-0
Stephan Lichtsteiner 83' 2-0
13/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 4-1 Lettonie Lettonie
Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen) 28' 1-0
1-1 67' ArtŇęrs Zjuzins
William Carvalho 69' 2-1
Cristiano Ronaldo 85' 3-1
Alves Bruno 90+2' 4-1
25/03 18:00 Andorre Andorre 0-0 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
25/03 18:00 Suisse Suisse 1-0 Lettonie Lettonie
Josip Drmic 66' 1-0
25/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Hongrie Hongrie
André Miguel Valente Silva 32' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 36' 2-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 65' 3-0
09/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Portugal Portugal
0-1 41' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-2 63' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-3 67' André Miguel Valente Silva
09/06 20:45 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-2 Suisse Suisse
0-1 36' Granit Xhaka
0-2 59' Xherdan Shaqiri
09/06 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-0 Hongrie Hongrie
Marc Rebes Ruiz 26' 1-0
31/08 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
Tamas Kadar 5' 1-0
√Ād√°m Szalai 26' 2-0
2-1 40' Gints Freimanis
Balazs Dzsudzsak 68' 3-1
31/08 20:45 Portugal Portugal 5-1 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
Cristiano Ronaldo 3' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen) 29' 2-0
2-1 38' Rógvi Baldvinsson
William Carvalho 58' 3-1
Cristiano Ronaldo 64' 4-1
Nelson Miguel Castro Oliveira 84' 5-1
31/08 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-0 Andorre Andorre
Haris Seferovic 43' 1-0
Haris Seferovic 62' 2-0
Stephan Lichtsteiner 67' 3-0
03/09 18:00 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 1-0 Andorre Andorre
Gilli S√łrensen 31' 1-0
03/09 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Suisse Suisse
0-1 9' Haris Seferovic
0-2 54' Blerim Dzemaili
0-3 58' Ricardo Rodriguez (Pen)
03/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-1 Portugal Portugal
0-1 48' André Miguel Valente Silva
07/10 18:00 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 0-0 Lettonie Lettonie
07/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Portugal Portugal
0-1 63' Cristiano Ronaldo
0-2 86' André Miguel Valente Silva
07/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 5-2 Hongrie Hongrie
Granit Xhaka 18' 1-0
Fabian Frei 20' 2-0
Steven Zuber 43' 3-0
Steven Zuber 49' 4-0
4-1 58' Rich√°rd Guzmics
Stephan Lichtsteiner 83' 5-1
5-2 88' Roland Ugrai
10/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę
Daniel Bode 81' 1-0
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 4-0 Andorre Andorre
DńĀvis Ikaunieks 11' 1-0
Valerijs Sabala 19' 2-0
Valerijs Sabala 59' 3-0
Igors Tarasovs 63' 4-0
10/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Suisse Suisse
Johan Djourou 41' 1-0
André Miguel Valente Silva 57' 2-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27 9 0 1 32-4 28
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27 9 0 1 23-7 16
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13 4 1 5 14-14 0
4. Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 10 9 2 3 5 4-16 -12
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7 2 1 7 7-18 -11
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4 1 1 8 2-23 -21
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 10 12
5. Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1