Deviens fan! 29

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe D
05/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-2 Autriche Autriche
0-1 16' Martin Hinteregger
0-2 42' Marc Janko
Jano Ananidze 78' 1-2
05/09 20:45 Serbie Serbie 2-2 Irlande Irlande
0-1 3' Jeffrey Hendrick
Filip Kostić 62' 1-1
Dusan Tadic (Pen) 69' 2-1
2-2 80' Daryl Murphy
05/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Samuel Vokes 38' 1-0
Joe Allen 44' 2-0
Gareth Bale 50' 3-0
Gareth Bale (Pen) 90+5' 4-0
06/10 20:45 Autriche Autriche 2-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
0-1 22' Joe Allen
Marko Arnautovic 28' 1-1
1-2 45+1' Kevin Wimmer
Marko Arnautovic 48' 2-2
06/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-3 Serbie Serbie
0-1 19' Filip Kostić
0-2 37' Branislav Ivanovic
0-3 59' Dusan Tadic
06/10 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-0 Georgie Georgie
Seamus Coleman 56' 1-0
09/10 18:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-1 Georgie Georgie
Gareth Bale 10' 1-0
1-1 57' Tornike Okriashvili
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-3 Irlande Irlande
0-1 2' Shane Long
Igor Bugaev 45+1' 1-1
1-2 69' James McClean
1-3 76' James McClean
09/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 3-2 Autriche Autriche
Aleksandar Mitrovic 6' 1-0
1-1 15' Marcel Sabitzer
Aleksandar Mitrovic 23' 2-1
2-2 62' Marc Janko
Dusan Tadic 74' 3-2
12/11 18:00 Autriche Autriche 0-1 Irlande Irlande
0-1 48' James McClean
12/11 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-1 Moldavie Moldavie
Valeri Kazaishvili 16' 1-0
1-1 78' Aleksandr Gatskan
12/11 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-1 Serbie Serbie
Gareth Bale 30' 1-0
1-1 85' Aleksandar Mitrovic
24/03 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-3 Serbie Serbie
Nika Katcharava 5' 1-0
1-1 45' Dusan Tadic (Pen)
1-2 64' Aleksandar Mitrovic
1-3 86' Mijat Gaćinović
24/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Marko Arnautovic 75' 1-0
Martin Harnik 90' 2-0
24/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 0-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
11/06 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 2-2 Georgie Georgie
Radu Gînsari 15' 1-0
Alexandr Dedov 36' 2-0
2-1 65' Giorgi Merebashvili
2-2 70' Valeri Kazaishvili
11/06 18:00 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Autriche Autriche
0-1 31' Martin Hinteregger
Jonathan Walters 85' 1-1
11/06 20:45 Serbie Serbie 1-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
0-1 35' Aaron Ramsey (Pen)
Aleksandar Mitrovic 73' 1-1
02/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-1 Irlande Irlande
0-1 4' Shane Duffy
Valeri Kazaishvili 34' 1-1
02/09 18:00 Serbie Serbie 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Mijat Gaćinović 20' 1-0
Aleksander Kolarov 30' 2-0
Aleksandar Mitrovic 81' 3-0
02/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Autriche Autriche
Ben Woodburn 74' 1-0
05/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 1-1 Georgie Georgie
0-1 8' Valeriane Hviliia
Louis Schaub 43' 1-1
05/09 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
0-1 80' Hal Robson-Kanu
0-2 90+3' Aaron Ramsey
05/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 0-1 Serbie Serbie
0-1 55' Aleksander Kolarov
06/10 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
0-1 49' Thomas Lawrence
06/10 20:45 Autriche Autriche 3-2 Serbie Serbie
0-1 11' Luka Milivojevic
Guido Burgstaller 25' 1-1
Marko Arnautovic 76' 2-1
2-2 83' Nemanja Matic
Louis Schaub 89' 3-2
06/10 20:45 Irlande Irlande 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Daryl Murphy 2' 1-0
Daryl Murphy 19' 2-0
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-1 Autriche Autriche
0-1 69' Louis Schaub
09/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 1-0 Georgie Georgie
Aleksander Prijovic 74' 1-0
09/10 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-1 Irlande Irlande
0-1 57' James McClean
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21 6 3 1 20-10 10
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19 5 4 1 12-6 6
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17 4 5 1 13-6 7
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15 4 3 3 14-12 2
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5 0 5 5 8-14 -6
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2 0 2 8 4-23 -19
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1