Deviens fan! 30

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe I
05/09 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Turquie Turquie
Ivan Rakitic (Pen) 44' 1-0
1-1 45+3' Hakan Calhanoglu
05/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-1 Islande Islande
0-1 5' Alfred Finnbogason
Andriy Yarmolenko 41' 1-1
05/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
Paulus Arajuuri 18' 1-0
1-1 60' Valon Berisha (Pen)
06/10 20:45 Islande Islande 3-2 Finlande Finlande
0-1 21' Teemu Pukki
Kari Arnason 37' 1-1
1-2 39' Robin Lod
Alfred Finnbogason 90' 2-2
Ragnar Sigurdsson 90+5' 3-2
06/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 2-2 Ukraine Ukraine
0-1 24' Andriy Yarmolenko (Pen)
0-2 27' Artem Kravets
Ozan Tufan 45+1' 1-2
Hakan Calhanoglu (Pen) 81' 2-2
06/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-6 Croatie Croatie
0-1 6' Mario Mandzukic
0-2 24' Mario Mandzukic
0-3 35' Mario Mandzukic
0-4 68' Matej Mitrović
0-5 83' Ivan Perisic
0-6 90+2' Nikola Kalinic
09/10 18:00 Finlande Finlande 0-1 Croatie Croatie
0-1 18' Mario Mandzukic
09/10 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 3-0 Kosovo Kosovo
Artem Kravets 31' 1-0
Andriy Yarmolenko 81' 2-0
Ruslan Rotan 87' 3-0
09/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Turquie Turquie
Ömer Toprak 41' 1-0
Alfred Finnbogason 44' 2-0
12/11 18:00 Croatie Croatie 2-0 Islande Islande
Marcelo Brozovic 15' 1-0
Marcelo Brozovic 90+1' 2-0
12/11 18:00 Turquie Turquie 2-0 Kosovo Kosovo
Burak Yilmaz 51' 1-0
Volkan Sen 55' 2-0
12/11 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Finlande Finlande
Artem Kravets 24' 1-0
24/03 18:00 Turquie Turquie 2-0 Finlande Finlande
Cenk Tosun 9' 1-0
Cenk Tosun 13' 2-0
24/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-2 Islande Islande
0-1 25' Björn Bergmann Sigurðarson
0-2 35' Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson (Pen)
Atdhe Nuhiu 52' 1-2
24/03 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-0 Ukraine Ukraine
Nikola Kalinic 38' 1-0
11/06 18:00 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
0-1 51' Evgen Konoplyanka
Joel Pohjanpalo 72' 1-1
1-2 75' Artem Besedin
11/06 20:45 Islande Islande 1-0 Croatie Croatie
Hörður Björgvin Magnússon 90' 1-0
11/06 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-4 Turquie Turquie
0-1 6' Volkan Sen
Amir Rrahmani 22' 1-1
1-2 31' Cengiz Ünder
1-3 60' Burak Yilmaz
1-4 82' Ozan Tufan
02/09 18:00 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Islande Islande
Alexander Ring 8' 1-0
02/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Turquie Turquie
Andriy Yarmolenko 18' 1-0
Andriy Yarmolenko 42' 2-0
03/09 14:30 Croatie Croatie 1-0 Kosovo Kosovo
Domagoj Vida 74' 1-0
05/09 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Ukraine Ukraine
Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson 47' 1-0
Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson 66' 2-0
05/09 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Croatie Croatie
Cenk Tosun 75' 1-0
05/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-1 Finlande Finlande
0-1 83' Teemu Pukki
06/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Finlande Finlande
Mario Mandzukic 57' 1-0
1-1 90' Pyry Soiri
06/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 0-3 Islande Islande
0-1 32' Johann Berg Gudmundsson
0-2 39' Birkir Bjarnason
0-3 49' Kari Arnason
06/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-2 Ukraine Ukraine
0-1 60' Leart Paqarada
0-2 87' Andriy Yarmolenko
09/10 20:45 Finlande Finlande 2-2 Turquie Turquie
0-1 57' Cenk Tosun
Paulus Arajuuri 75' 1-1
1-2 83' Cenk Tosun
Joel Pohjanpalo 88' 2-2
09/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 0-2 Croatie Croatie
0-1 62' Andrej Kramaric
0-2 70' Andrej Kramaric
09/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Kosovo Kosovo
Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson 40' 1-0
Johann Berg Gudmundsson 68' 2-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Islande Islande 10 22 7 1 2 16-7 9
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20 6 2 2 15-4 11
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17 5 2 3 13-9 4
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15 4 3 3 14-13 1
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9 2 3 5 9-13 -4
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1 0 1 9 3-24 -21
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1