Deviens fan! 29

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe C
04/09 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
0-1 45' Ruslan Gurbanov
04/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 0-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
04/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 0-3 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 15' Thomas Müller
0-2 45' Joshua Kimmich
0-3 60' Thomas Müller
08/10 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-0 Norvège Norvège
Maksim Medvedev 11' 1-0
08/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 3-0 République tchèque République tchèque
Thomas Müller 13' 1-0
Toni Kroos 49' 2-0
Thomas Müller 65' 3-0
08/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
Steven Davis (Pen) 26' 1-0
Kyle Lafferty 79' 2-0
Jamie Ward 85' 3-0
Kyle Lafferty 90+4' 4-0
11/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 0-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
11/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
Julian Draxler 13' 1-0
Sami Khedira 17' 2-0
11/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 4-1 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
Davide Simoncini 11' 1-0
1-1 54' Mattia Stefanelli
Adama Valentin Diomandé 77' 2-1
Martin Samuelsen 82' 3-1
Joshua King 83' 4-1
11/11 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Norvège Norvège
Michal Krmenčík 11' 1-0
Jaromír Zmrhal 47' 2-0
2-1 86' Joshua King
11/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
Kyle Lafferty 27' 1-0
Gareth McAuley 40' 2-0
Conor McLaughlin 66' 3-0
Chris Brunt 83' 4-0
11/11 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-8 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 7' Sami Khedira
0-2 9' Serge Gnabry
0-3 32' Jonas Hector
0-4 58' Serge Gnabry
0-5 65' Jonas Hector
0-6 76' Serge Gnabry
0-7 82' Mattia Stefanelli
0-8 85' Kevin Volland
26/03 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-4 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 19' André Schürrle
Dima Nazarov 31' 1-1
1-2 36' Thomas Müller
1-3 45' Mario Gomez
1-4 81' André Schürrle
26/03 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-6 République tchèque République tchèque
0-1 17' Antonín Barák
0-2 19' Vladimír Darida
0-3 24' Antonín Barák
0-4 26' Theodor Gebre Selassie
0-5 43' Michal Krmenčík
0-6 77' Vladimír Darida (Pen)
26/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 Norvège Norvège
Jamie Ward 2' 1-0
Conor Washington 33' 2-0
10/06 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
0-1 90+2' Stuart Dallas
10/06 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 7-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
Julian Draxler 11' 1-0
Sandro Wagner 16' 2-0
Sandro Wagner 29' 3-0
Amin Younes 38' 4-0
Shkodran Mustafi 47' 5-0
Julian Brandt 72' 6-0
Sandro Wagner 85' 7-0
10/06 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-1 République tchèque République tchèque
0-1 36' Theodor Gebre Selassie
Alexander Toft Søderlund (Pen) 55' 1-1
01/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 1-2 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 4' Tim Wattez
Vladimír Darida 78' 1-1
1-2 88' Mats Hummels
01/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 2-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
Joshua King (Pen) 32' 1-0
Rashad Farhad Sadigov 59' 2-0
01/09 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-3 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
0-1 70' Josh Magennis
0-2 75' Josh Magennis
0-3 78' Steven Davis (Pen)
04/09 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 5-1 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
Afran Ismayilov 20' 1-0
Araz Abdullayev 25' 2-0
Afran Ismayilov 57' 3-0
Michele Cevoli 71' 4-0
4-1 73' Mirko Palazzi
Rashad Farhad Sadigov 81' 5-1
04/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 6-0 Norvège Norvège
Mesut Özil 10' 1-0
Julian Draxler 17' 2-0
Tim Wattez 21' 3-0
Tim Wattez 40' 4-0
Leon Goretzka 50' 5-0
Mario Gomez 79' 6-0
04/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 République tchèque République tchèque
Johny Evans 28' 1-0
Chris Brunt 41' 2-0
05/10 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-2 République tchèque République tchèque
0-1 35' Jan Kopic
Afran Ismayilov (Pen) 55' 1-1
1-2 66' Antonín Barák
05/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-3 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 2' Sebastian Rudy
0-2 21' Sandro Wagner
0-3 86' Joshua Kimmich
Josh Magennis 90+3' 1-3
05/10 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-8 Norvège Norvège
0-1 8' Markus Henriksen
0-2 14' Joshua King (Pen)
0-3 17' Joshua King
0-4 39' Mohamed Elyounoussi
0-5 48' Mohamed Elyounoussi
0-6 58' Ole Kristian Selnæs
0-7 68' Mohamed Elyounoussi
0-8 86' Martin Linnes
08/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
Michal Krmenčík 8' 1-0
Michal Krmenčík 23' 2-0
Jan Kopic 27' 3-0
Filip Novák 71' 4-0
Václav Kadlec 83' 5-0
08/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 5-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
Leon Goretzka 8' 1-0
1-1 34' Ramil Sheydaev
Sandro Wagner 54' 2-1
Antonio Rüdiger 64' 3-1
Leon Goretzka 66' 4-1
Emre Can 81' 5-1
08/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
Chris Brunt 71' 1-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30 10 0 0 43-4 39
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19 6 1 3 17-6 11
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15 4 3 3 17-10 7
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13 4 1 5 17-16 1
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10 3 1 6 10-19 -9
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0 0 0 10 2-51 -49
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1