Deviens fan! 30

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe A
06/09 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-0 France France
06/09 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 4-3 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Dimitar Rangelov 16' 1-0
1-1 60' Aurélien Joachim
1-2 62' Aurélien Joachim
Marcelinho 65' 2-2
Ivelin Popov 79' 3-2
3-3 90+1' Florian Bohnert
Aleksandar Tonev 90+2' 4-3
06/09 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
Marcus Berg 43' 1-0
1-1 67' Wesley Sneijder
07/10 20:45 France France 4-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
0-1 6' Mihail Aleksandrov (Pen)
Kevin Gameiro 23' 1-1
Dimitri Payet 26' 2-1
Antoine Griezmann 38' 3-1
Kevin Gameiro 59' 4-1
07/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Suède Suède
0-1 58' Mikael Lustig
07/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 4-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Quincy Promes 15' 1-0
Quincy Promes 31' 2-0
2-1 47' Alexei Rios
Davy Klaassen 55' 3-1
Vic Janssens 64' 4-1
10/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pavel Savitski 80' 1-0
1-1 85' Aurélien Joachim
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 0-1 France France
0-1 30' Paul Pogba
10/10 20:45 Suède Suède 3-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Ola Toivonen 39' 1-0
Oscar Hiljemark 45' 2-0
Victor Nilsson Lindelöf 58' 3-0
11/11 20:45 France France 2-1 Suède Suède
0-1 54' Emil Forsberg
Paul Pogba 57' 1-1
Dimitri Payet 65' 2-1
13/11 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Ivelin Popov 10' 1-0
13/11 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
0-1 36' Arjen Robben
Maxime Chanot (Pen) 44' 1-1
1-2 58' Memphis Depay
1-3 84' Memphis Depay
25/03 18:00 Suède Suède 4-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Emil Forsberg (Pen) 19' 1-0
Emil Forsberg 49' 2-0
Marcus Berg 57' 3-0
Isaac Kiese Thelin 77' 4-0
25/03 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
Spas Delev 5' 1-0
Spas Delev 20' 2-0
25/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 France France
0-1 28' Olivier Giroud
Aurélien Joachim (Pen) 34' 1-1
1-2 37' Antoine Griezmann (Pen)
1-3 77' Olivier Giroud
09/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 2-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Mikhail Sivakov (Pen) 33' 1-0
Pavel Savitski 80' 2-0
2-1 90+1' Georgi Kostadinov
09/06 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 5-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Arjen Robben 21' 1-0
Wesley Sneijder 34' 2-0
Georginio Wijnaldum 62' 3-0
Quincy Promes 70' 4-0
Vic Janssens (Pen) 84' 5-0
09/06 20:45 Suède Suède 2-1 France France
0-1 37' Olivier Giroud
Jimmy Durmaz 43' 1-1
Ola Toivonen 90+3' 2-1
31/08 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 3-2 Suède Suède
Stanislav Manolev 12' 1-0
1-1 29' Mikael Lustig
Georgi Kostadinov 33' 2-1
2-2 44' Marcus Berg
Ivaylo Chochev 79' 3-2
31/08 20:45 France France 4-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
Antoine Griezmann 14' 1-0
Thomas Lemar 73' 2-0
Thomas Lemar 88' 3-0
Kylian Mbappe Lottin 90+1' 4-0
31/08 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Daniel Da Mota 60' 1-0
03/09 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-4 Suède Suède
0-1 18' Emil Forsberg
0-2 24' Christoffer Nyman
0-3 37' Marcus Berg
0-4 84' Andreas Granqvist (Pen)
03/09 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Davy Pröpper 7' 1-0
Arjen Robben 67' 2-0
2-1 69' Georgi Kostadinov
Davy Pröpper 80' 3-1
03/09 20:45 France France 0-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
07/10 18:00 Suède Suède 8-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Andreas Granqvist (Pen) 10' 1-0
Marcus Berg 18' 2-0
Marcus Berg 37' 3-0
Marcus Berg 54' 4-0
Mikael Lustig 60' 5-0
Andreas Granqvist (Pen) 67' 6-0
Marcus Berg 71' 7-0
Ola Toivonen 76' 8-0
07/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
0-1 24' Davy Pröpper
Maksim Volodko 55' 1-1
1-2 84' Arjen Robben (Pen)
1-3 90+3' Memphis Depay
07/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-1 France France
0-1 3' Blaise Matuidi
10/10 20:45 France France 2-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Antoine Griezmann 27' 1-0
Olivier Giroud 33' 2-0
2-1 44' Anton Saroka
10/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Olivier Thill 3' 1-0
1-1 68' Ivaylo Chochev
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-0 Suède Suède
Arjen Robben (Pen) 16' 1-0
Arjen Robben 40' 2-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. France France 10 23 7 2 1 18-6 12
2. Suède Suède 10 19 6 1 3 26-9 17
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19 6 1 3 21-12 9
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13 4 1 5 14-19 -5
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6 1 3 6 8-26 -18
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5 1 2 7 6-21 -15
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1