Deviens fan! 30

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe F
04/09 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie 2-2 Slovénie Slovénie
Fedor Chernykh 32' 1-0
Vykintas Slivka 34' 2-0
2-1 77' Rene Krhin
2-2 90+3' Bostjan Cesar
04/09 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 90+5' Adam Lallana
04/09 20:45 Malte Malte 1-5 Ecosse Ecosse
0-1 9' Robert Snodgrass
Alfred Effiong 13' 1-1
1-2 53' Chris Martin
1-3 61' Robert Snodgrass (Pen)
1-4 78' Steven Fletcher
1-5 84' Robert Snodgrass
08/10 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 2-0 Malte Malte
Daniel Sturridge 29' 1-0
Dele Alli 38' 2-0
08/10 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-1 Lituanie Lituanie
0-1 59' Fedor Chernykh
James McArthur 89' 1-1
08/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
Rok Kronaveter 74' 1-0
11/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 2-0 Malte Malte
Fedor Chernykh 75' 1-0
Arvydas Novikovas (Pen) 84' 2-0
11/10 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 3-0 Ecosse Ecosse
Robert Mak 18' 1-0
Robert Mak 56' 2-0
Adam Nemec 68' 3-0
11/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 0-0 Angleterre Angleterre
11/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 3-0 Ecosse Ecosse
Daniel Sturridge 23' 1-0
Adam Lallana 50' 2-0
Gary Cahill 61' 3-0
11/11 20:45 Malte Malte 0-1 Slovénie Slovénie
0-1 47' Benjamin Verbič
11/11 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 4-0 Lituanie Lituanie
Adam Nemec 12' 1-0
Juraj Kucka 15' 2-0
Martin Skrtel 36' 3-0
Marek Hamsik 86' 4-0
26/03 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 2-0 Lituanie Lituanie
Jermain Defoe 21' 1-0
Jamie Vardy 66' 2-0
26/03 20:45 Malte Malte 1-3 Slovaquie Slovaquie
0-1 2' Vladimir Weiss
Jean Paul Farrugia 14' 1-1
1-2 41' Jan Gregus
1-3 84' Adam Nemec
26/03 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
Chris Martin 88' 1-0
10/06 18:00 Ecosse Ecosse 2-2 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 70' Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain
Leigh Griffiths 87' 1-1
Leigh Griffiths 90' 2-1
2-2 90+3' Harry Kane
10/06 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 2-0 Malte Malte
Josip Ilicic 45+2' 1-0
Milvolje Novakovic 84' 2-0
10/06 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-2 Slovaquie Slovaquie
0-1 32' Vladimir Weiss
0-2 58' Marek Hamsik
Arvydas Novikovas 90+3' 1-2
01/09 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 0-3 Ecosse Ecosse
0-1 25' Stuart Armstrong
0-2 30' Andrew Robertson
0-3 72' James McArthur
01/09 20:45 Malte Malte 0-4 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 53' Harry Kane
0-2 85' Ryan Bertrand
0-3 90+1' Danny Welbeck
0-4 90+2' Harry Kane
01/09 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
Miha Mevlja 81' 1-0
04/09 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 2-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
0-1 3' Stanislav Lobotka
Eric Jeremy Edgar Dier 37' 1-1
Marcus Rashford 59' 2-1
04/09 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-0 Malte Malte
Christophe Berra 9' 1-0
Leigh Griffiths 49' 2-0
04/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 4-0 Lituanie Lituanie
Josip Ilicic (Pen) 25' 1-0
Josip Ilicic (Pen) 61' 2-0
Benjamin Verbič 82' 3-0
Valter Birsa 90' 4-0
05/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
Harry Kane 90+4' 1-0
05/10 20:45 Malte Malte 1-1 Lituanie Lituanie
Andrei Agius 23' 1-0
1-1 53' Vykintas Slivka
05/10 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
Martin Skrtel 89' 1-0
08/10 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 27' Harry Kane (Pen)
08/10 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 3-0 Malte Malte
Adam Nemec 33' 1-0
Adam Nemec 62' 2-0
Ondrej Duda 69' 3-0
08/10 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 2-2 Ecosse Ecosse
0-1 32' Leigh Griffiths
Roman Bezjak 52' 1-1
Roman Bezjak 72' 2-1
2-2 88' Robert Snodgrass
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26 8 2 0 18-3 15
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18 6 0 4 17-7 10
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18 5 3 2 17-12 5
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15 4 3 3 12-7 5
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6 1 3 6 7-20 -13
6. Malte Malte 10 1 0 1 9 3-25 -22
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1