Deviens fan! 30

Groupes WC Qualification (Europe)

Groupe E
04/09 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-0 Arménie Arménie
Christian Eriksen 17' 1-0
04/09 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2-2 Pologne Pologne
0-1 9' Bartosz Kapustka
0-2 35' Robert Lewandowski (Pen)
Sergei Khizhnichenko 51' 1-2
Sergei Khizhnichenko 58' 2-2
04/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-1 Montenegro Montenegro
Adrian Popa 85' 1-0
1-1 87' Stevan Jovetic
08/10 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-5 Roumanie Roumanie
0-1 4' Bogdan Sorin Stancu (Pen)
0-2 10' Adrian Popa
0-3 11' Răzvan Marin
0-4 29' Nicolae Claudiu Stanciu
0-5 59' Alexandru Chipciu
08/10 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 5-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zarko Tomasevic 24' 1-0
Nikola Vukčević 59' 2-0
Stevan Jovetic 64' 3-0
Fatos Beqiraj 73' 4-0
Stefan Savic 78' 5-0
08/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-2 Danemark Danemark
Robert Lewandowski 20' 1-0
Robert Lewandowski (Pen) 36' 2-0
Robert Lewandowski 47' 3-0
3-1 49' Kamil Jacek Glik
3-2 69' Yussuf Yurary Poulsen
11/10 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-0 Roumanie Roumanie
11/10 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-1 Montenegro Montenegro
0-1 31' Fatos Beqiraj
11/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-1 Arménie Arménie
Hrayr Mkoyan 48' 1-0
1-1 50' Marcos Pinheiro Pizzelli
Robert Lewandowski 90+5' 2-1
11/11 18:00 Arménie Arménie 3-2 Montenegro Montenegro
0-1 36' Damir Kojašević
0-2 38' Stevan Jovetic
Artak G. Grigoryan 50' 1-2
Varazdat Haroyan 74' 2-2
Gevorg Ghazaryan 90+3' 3-2
11/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 4-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Andreas Cornelius 15' 1-0
1-1 17' Gafurzhan Suyumbayev
Christian Eriksen (Pen) 36' 2-1
Peter Svarrer Ankersen 78' 3-1
Christian Eriksen 90+2' 4-1
11/11 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-3 Pologne Pologne
0-1 11' Kamil Grosicki
0-2 82' Robert Lewandowski
0-3 90+1' Robert Lewandowski (Pen)
26/03 18:00 Arménie Arménie 2-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hamlet Henrik Mkhitaryan 73' 1-0
Aras Özbiliz 75' 2-0
26/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-2 Pologne Pologne
0-1 40' Robert Lewandowski
Stefan Mugoša 63' 1-1
1-2 82' Lukasz Piszczek
26/03 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-0 Danemark Danemark
10/06 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-3 Danemark Danemark
0-1 27' Nicolai Jorgensen
0-2 51' Christian Eriksen (Pen)
Islambek Kuat 76' 1-2
1-3 81' Kasper Dolberg
10/06 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 4-1 Arménie Arménie
Fatos Beqiraj 2' 1-0
Stevan Jovetic 28' 2-0
Stevan Jovetic 54' 3-0
Stevan Jovetic 82' 4-0
4-1 89' Ruslan Koryan
10/06 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-1 Roumanie Roumanie
Robert Lewandowski (Pen) 29' 1-0
Robert Lewandowski 57' 2-0
Robert Lewandowski (Pen) 62' 3-0
3-1 77' Bogdan Sorin Stancu
01/09 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-3 Montenegro Montenegro
0-1 31' Marko Vesovic
0-2 53' Fatos Beqiraj
0-3 63' Marko Simić
01/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 4-0 Pologne Pologne
Thomas Delaney 15' 1-0
Andreas Cornelius 42' 2-0
Nicolai Jorgensen 59' 3-0
Christian Eriksen 79' 4-0
01/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-0 Arménie Arménie
Alexandru Iulian Maxim 90+1' 1-0
04/09 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-4 Danemark Danemark
Ruslan Koryan 6' 1-0
1-1 16' Thomas Delaney
1-2 29' Christian Eriksen
1-3 81' Thomas Delaney
1-4 90+3' Thomas Delaney
04/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-0 Roumanie Roumanie
Stevan Jovetic 75' 1-0
04/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arkadiusz Milik 11' 1-0
Kamil Jacek Glik 74' 2-0
Robert Lewandowski (Pen) 86' 3-0
05/10 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-6 Pologne Pologne
0-1 2' Kamil Grosicki
0-2 18' Robert Lewandowski
0-3 25' Robert Lewandowski
Hovhannes S. Hambardzumyan 39' 1-3
1-4 58' Jakub Blaszczykowski
1-5 64' Robert Lewandowski
1-6 89' Rafal Wolski
05/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Danemark Danemark
0-1 16' Christian Eriksen
05/10 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 3-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Constantin Valentin Budescu 33' 1-0
Constantin Valentin Budescu (Pen) 38' 2-0
Claudiu Keserü 73' 3-0
3-1 82' Bayurzhan Turysbek
08/10 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-1 Roumanie Roumanie
Christian Eriksen (Pen) 59' 1-0
1-1 88' Ciprian Deac
08/10 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-1 Arménie Arménie
0-1 26' Hamlet Henrik Mkhitaryan
Bayurzhan Turysbek 61' 1-1
08/10 18:00 Pologne Pologne 4-2 Montenegro Montenegro
Krzysztof Maczynski 6' 1-0
Kamil Grosicki 16' 2-0
2-1 78' Stefan Mugoša
2-2 83' Zarko Tomasevic
Robert Lewandowski 85' 3-2
Filip Stojković 87' 4-2
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25 8 1 1 28-14 14
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20 6 2 2 20-8 12
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16 5 1 4 20-12 8
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13 3 4 3 12-10 2
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7 2 1 7 10-26 -16
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3 0 3 7 6-26 -20
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Israël Israël 10 12
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1