Groupes

Groupe G
05/09 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 1-3 Italie Italie
0-1 14' Graziano Pelle
0-2 31' Antonio Candreva (Pen)
Tal Ben Haim 35' 1-2
1-3 83' Ciro Immobile
05/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 8-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Diego Da Silva Costa 10' 1-0
Sergi Roberto 55' 2-0
David Silva 59' 3-0
Vitolo 60' 4-0
Diego Da Silva Costa 66' 5-0
Alvaro Morata 82' 6-0
Alvaro Morata 83' 7-0
David Silva 90+1' 8-0
06/09 14:00 Albanie Albanie 2-1 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine
Armando Sadiku 9' 1-0
1-1 51' Egzijan Alioski
Bekim Bala 89' 2-1
06/10 20:45 Nord de la mac√©doine Nord de la mac√©doine 1-2 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
0-1 25' Tomer Hemed
0-2 43' Tal Ben Haim
Ilija Nestorovski 63' 1-2
06/10 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Espagne Espagne
0-1 55' Vitolo
Daniele De Rossi (Pen) 82' 1-1
06/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Albanie Albanie
0-1 11' Peter Jehle
0-2 71' Bekim Bala
09/10 18:00 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 2-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Tomer Hemed 3' 1-0
Tomer Hemed 16' 2-0
2-1 49' Max Gópel
09/10 20:45 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 2-3 Italie Italie
0-1 24' Andrea Belotti
Ilija Nestorovski 57' 1-1
Ferhan Hasani 59' 2-1
2-2 75' Ciro Immobile
2-3 90+1' Ciro Immobile
09/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 Espagne Espagne
0-1 55' Diego Da Silva Costa
0-2 63' Nolito
12/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-3 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
0-1 18' Eran Zahavi (Pen)
0-2 66' Dan Einbinder
0-3 83' Eliran Atar
12/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-4 Italie Italie
0-1 11' Andrea Belotti
0-2 12' Ciro Immobile
0-3 32' Antonio Candreva
0-4 44' Andrea Belotti
12/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine
Darko Velkoski 34' 1-0
Vitolo 63' 2-0
Nacho Monreal 84' 3-0
Aritz Aduriz 85' 4-0
24/03 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Albanie Albanie
Daniele De Rossi (Pen) 12' 1-0
Ciro Immobile 71' 2-0
24/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-3 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine
0-1 43' Boban Nikolov
0-2 68' Ilija Nestorovski
0-3 73' Ilija Nestorovski
24/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-1 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
David Silva 13' 1-0
Vitolo 45+1' 2-0
Diego Da Silva Costa 51' 3-0
3-1 76' Lior Refaelov
Isco 88' 4-1
11/06 20:45 Italie Italie 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Lorenzo Insigne 35' 1-0
Andrea Belotti 52' 2-0
Eder Citadin Martins 74' 3-0
Filippo Bernardeschi 82' 4-0
Manolo Gabbiadini 90+1' 5-0
11/06 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 0-3 Albanie Albanie
0-1 22' Armando Sadiku
0-2 44' Armando Sadiku
0-3 71' Ledian Memushaj
11/06 20:45 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 1-2 Espagne Espagne
0-1 15' David Silva
0-2 27' Diego Da Silva Costa
Stefan Ristovski 66' 1-2
02/09 18:00 Albanie Albanie 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Odise Roshi 54' 1-0
Ansi Agolli 78' 2-0
02/09 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 0-1 Nord de la mac√©doine Nord de la mac√©doine
0-1 73' Goran Pandev
02/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Italie Italie
Isco 13' 1-0
Isco 40' 2-0
Alvaro Morata 77' 3-0
05/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-8 Espagne Espagne
0-1 3' Sergio Ramos
0-2 15' Alvaro Morata
0-3 16' Isco
0-4 39' David Silva
0-5 51' Iago Aspas Juncal
0-6 54' Alvaro Morata
0-7 63' Iago Aspas Juncal
0-8 89' Max Gópel
05/09 20:45 Italie Italie 1-0 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
Ciro Immobile 53' 1-0
05/09 20:45 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 1-1 Albanie Albanie
0-1 52' Odise Roshi
Aleksandar Trajkovski (Pen) 78' 1-1
06/10 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine
Giorgio Chiellini 40' 1-0
1-1 77' Aleksandar Trajkovski
06/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl
0-1 21' Eitan Tibi
06/10 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Albanie Albanie
Rodrigo Moreno Machado 16' 1-0
Isco 23' 2-0
Thiago Alc√°ntara 26' 3-0
09/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-1 Italie Italie
0-1 73' Antonio Candreva
09/10 20:45 Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 4-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Visar Musliu 36' 1-0
Aleksandar Trajkovski 38' 2-0
Enis Bardi 67' 3-0
Arijan Ademi 69' 4-0
09/10 20:45 Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 0-1 Espagne Espagne
0-1 76' Asier Illarramendi Andonegi
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28 9 1 0 36-3 33
2. Italie Italie 10 23 7 2 1 21-8 13
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13 4 1 5 10-13 -3
4. Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 10 12 4 0 6 10-15 -5
5. Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 10 11 3 2 5 15-15 0
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 0 10 1-39 -38
 Groupe A T P
1. France France 10 23
2. Suède Suède 10 19
3. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 13
5. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 6
6. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 27
2. Suisse Suisse 10 27
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 13
4. Iles F√©ro√ę Iles F√©ro√ę 10 9
5. Lettonie Lettonie 10 7
6. Andorre Andorre 10 4
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 30
2. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 19
3. République tchèque République tchèque 10 15
4. Norvège Norvège 10 13
5. Azerba√Įdjan Azerba√Įdjan 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Serbie Serbie 10 21
2. Irlande Irlande 10 19
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 17
4. Autriche Autriche 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe E T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Danemark Danemark 10 20
3. Montenegro Montenegro 10 16
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 7
6. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3
 Groupe F T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 26
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 18
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 18
4. Slovénie Slovénie 10 15
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 1
 Groupe G T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 28
2. Italie Italie 10 23
3. Albanie Albanie 10 13
4. Isra√ęl Isra√ęl 10 12
5. Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 10 11
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0
 Groupe H T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 28
2. Grèce Grèce 10 19
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Estonie Estonie 10 11
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe I T P
1. Islande Islande 10 22
2. Croatie Croatie 10 20
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 17
4. Turquie Turquie 10 15
5. Finlande Finlande 10 9
6. Kosovo Kosovo 10 1