Saison 2010 - 2011


 JournĂ©e 1
21/06 16:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
21/06 17:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0-6 KV Malines KV Malines
23/06 19:30 Berg Op Berg Op 0-8 Westerlo Westerlo
23/06 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-10 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/06 19:00 Oudenburg Oudenburg 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/06 19:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/06 00:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/06 19:00 Ternat Ternat 1-7 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/06 19:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 0-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
25/06 19:00 Zepperen Zepperen Rem Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/06 00:00 KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 1-9 KV Malines KV Malines
26/06 16:00 Pulle Pulle 0-8 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/06 17:00 Londerzeel Londerzeel 0-4 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
26/06 18:00 Knokke Knokke 1-10 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/06 18:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 0-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/06 19:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-9 Westerlo Westerlo
26/06 19:00 Richelle Richelle 1-5 Standard Standard
26/06 19:30 Coxyde Coxyde 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/06 16:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
27/06 16:00 Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-10 Lokeren Lokeren
27/06 18:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/06 19:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/06 00:00 Coxyde Coxyde Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/06 00:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 1-7 KV Malines KV Malines
28/06 19:00 Zandvliet Zandvliet 0-7 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/06 19:30 Heikant Heikant 2-9 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/06 19:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/06 18:00 Izegem Izegem Rem Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/06 19:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/06 19:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/06 19:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 1-6 Club Brugge Club Brugge
30/06 19:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-6 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/06 19:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Verbroedering Meerhout Verbroedering Meerhout
01/07 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente Rem La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/07 19:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/07 00:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
03/07 17:00 Wingene Wingene 0-9 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/07 19:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/07 19:30 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
03/07 20:00 Tournai Tournai Rem Standard Standard
04/07 19:00 Renaix Renaix 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/07 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/07 19:30 SK Deinze SK Deinze - FF Lokeren Lokeren
05/07 00:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/07 00:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Rem KV Malines KV Malines
06/07 19:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/07 19:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/07 19:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Rem Racing Emblem Racing Emblem
07/07 19:00 Westerlo Westerlo Rem -- > Inconnu -- > Inconnu
07/07 19:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV Rem La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/07 19:00 -- > Inconnu -- > Inconnu Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/07 19:30 Ostende Ostende 0-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/07 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Standard Standard
08/07 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze - FF Roulers Roulers
08/07 19:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG Rem Charleroi Charleroi
10/07 00:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
10/07 17:00 Torhout Torhout 0-9 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/07 18:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 0-6 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/07 19:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/07 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/07 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
11/07 18:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof Rem KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
11/07 19:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
12/07 18:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Lokeren Lokeren
12/07 19:30 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus Rem Charleroi Charleroi
13/07 19:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
14/07 19:00 Tournai Tournai Rem KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/07 19:00 Lens Lens 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/07 20:00 Standard Standard Rem Valenciennes Valenciennes
15/07 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/07 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/07 19:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage Rem Charleroi Charleroi
16/07 19:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai Rem RWDM RWDM
16/07 19:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland Rem Lokeren Lokeren
16/07 19:30 Nationale ploeg Post Nationale ploeg Post 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
17/07 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/07 16:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
17/07 19:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/07 19:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
17/07 19:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/07 00:00 NAC NAC Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/07 00:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/07 00:00 KV Malines KV Malines Rem Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/07 00:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
18/07 18:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Rem La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/07 18:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland Rem Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/07 19:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai Rem Renaix Renaix
19/07 18:00 Mons Mons Rem Lokeren Lokeren
19/07 18:00 Wetteren Wetteren Rem Charleroi Charleroi
20/07 19:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK Rem KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/07 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/07 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
21/07 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/07 16:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Charleroi Charleroi
21/07 18:00 Beveren Beveren Rem Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/07 19:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Rem Panthrakikos Panthrakikos
22/07 00:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/07 00:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK Rem KV Malines KV Malines
22/07 19:00 Mons Mons 1-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/07 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren Rem Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
24/07 17:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Auxerre Auxerre
24/07 17:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
24/07 19:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Metz Metz
24/07 19:30 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/07 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Amiens Amiens
25/07 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Roda JC Roda JC
25/07 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges Rem Panionios Panionios
25/07 17:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Metz Metz
25/07 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
25/07 18:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/07 19:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise Rem Lille OSC Lille OSC
27/07 20:00 Everbeur Sport Everbeur Sport 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 JournĂ©e 2
30/06 19:30 Renaix Renaix 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/07 19:00 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 0-10 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/07 19:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
14/07 19:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot Rem Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/07 19:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge