Calendrier 2019 - 2020

21/06 19:30 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/06 14:00 Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/06 19:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/06 15:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 0-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/07 16:00 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/07 19:01 Zwolle Zwolle Annulé La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/07 19:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/07 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/07 17:00 Reims Reims 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/07 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-3 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
Akwasi-Nana Asare 4' 1-0
Brecht Dejaegere 13' 2-0
2-1 21' Sebastian Mladen
Yuya Kubo 35' 3-1
Roman Yaremchuk (Pen) 42' 4-1
Yuya Kubo 45' 5-1
Roman Yaremchuk 51' 6-1
6-2 56' Bogdan Ionuț Țîru
6-3 61' Bogdan Ionuț Țîru
28/07 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
0-1 56' Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
Massimo Bruno 89' 1-1
01/08 17:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
0-1 38' Roman Yaremchuk
Gabriel Cristian Iancu (Pen) 47' 1-1
Gabriel Cristian Iancu (Pen) 61' 2-1
04/08 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-1 Eupen Eupen
Igor Plastun 2' 1-0
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui 8' 2-0
Roman Bezus 33' 3-0
Roman Yaremchuk (Pen) 41' 4-0
4-1 62' Siebe Blondelle
Roman Bezus 90' 5-1
Jonathan David 90+2' 6-1
08/08 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
0-1 26' Roman Yaremchuk
Ivan Trickovski 88' 1-1
11/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
0-1 25' Laurent Depoitre
Boya Frank 34' 1-1
Joan Campins Vidal 44' 2-1
15/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Laurent Depoitre 64' 1-0
Jonathan David 90+3' 2-0
Jonathan David 90+5' 3-0
18/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Ostende Ostende
Roman Yaremchuk 48' 1-0
Jonathan David 53' 2-0
22/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Rijeka Rijeka
0-1 40' Tibor Halilović
Laurent Depoitre 57' 1-1
Laurent Depoitre 71' 2-1
29/08 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Laurent Depoitre 11' 1-0
1-1 15' Stef Peeters
Jonathan David 24' 2-1
Jonathan David 27' 3-1
3-2 90+2' Stef Peeters
15/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
Roman Yaremchuk 29' 1-0
Jonathan David 31' 2-0
Laurent Depoitre 45+1' 3-0
19/09 21:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
22/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
Betfirst 3.40 3.95 2.00
25/09 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/10 18:55 Oleksandria Oleksandria ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/10 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
24/10 18:55 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
27/10 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Standard Standard
07/11 21:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/11 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/11 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
28/11 18:55 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/11 20:01 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/12 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/12 21:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Oleksandria Oleksandria
14/12 20:01 Ostende Ostende ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/12 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/12 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/01 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/01 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
01/02 20:01 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
08/02 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/02 20:01 Eupen Eupen ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/02 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
29/02 20:01 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/03 20:01 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
14/03 20:01 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise