Deviens fan! 45

Saison 2011 - 2012 Match amical


 Journ√©e 1
05/06 16:00 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/06 19:00 Westhoek Westhoek 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/06 19:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 1-4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
18/06 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 0-13 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/06 16:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
22/06 19:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 0-9 Westerlo Westerlo
22/06 19:00 Herentals Herentals 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/06 19:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/06 19:00 Sint-Pauwels Sint-Pauwels 0-10 Lokeren Lokeren
24/06 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-4 Westerlo Westerlo
25/06 16:00 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 0-8 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/06 18:00 Knokke Knokke 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/06 18:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/06 19:00 Katelijne-Wavre Katelijne-Wavre 0-4 KV Malines KV Malines
25/06 19:00 Richelle Richelle 1-6 Standard Standard
25/06 19:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/06 15:00 Soignies Soignies 0-3 Mons Mons
26/06 18:00 Westhoek Westhoek Rem La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/06 18:00 Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-4 Lokeren Lokeren
26/06 18:00 Rijmenam Rijmenam 0-15 KV Malines KV Malines
26/06 18:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 0-3 Lokeren Lokeren
26/06 19:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
28/06 19:30 Renaix Renaix 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/06 19:00 Hannut Hannut 0-7 Standard Standard
29/06 19:00 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 0-6 KV Malines KV Malines
29/06 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/06 20:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
29/06 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/06 20:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/06 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-3 Lokeren Lokeren
02/07 18:00 Katelijne-Wavre Katelijne-Wavre 0-4 KV Malines KV Malines
02/07 18:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-5 Westerlo Westerlo
02/07 19:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
02/07 19:00 Namur Namur 0-4 Standard Standard
03/07 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Boulogne Boulogne
03/07 16:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/07 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-7 KV Malines KV Malines
03/07 19:30 Coxyde Coxyde 0-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/07 19:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Mons Mons
05/07 00:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/07 00:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
06/07 19:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
06/07 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/07 20:00 Tienen Utd Tienen Utd 1-2 Standard Standard
07/07 19:30 Geel Geel 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
08/07 00:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk Rem Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
09/07 00:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
09/07 15:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
09/07 16:00 KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 0-6 Club Brugge Club Brugge
09/07 19:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 O?elul Gala?i O?elul Gala?i
09/07 19:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Sedan Sedan
09/07 19:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Mons Mons
10/07 17:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 0-4 OH Louvain OH Louvain
10/07 18:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-5 KV Malines KV Malines
12/07 19:30 RWDM RWDM 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/07 18:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
13/07 18:30 Virton Virton 1-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/07 19:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 NEC NEC
13/07 19:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-3 Mons Mons
13/07 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
14/07 00:00 Troyes Troyes 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/07 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
15/07 18:00 Standard Standard 1-3 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
16/07 17:00 Standard Standard 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
16/07 19:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/07 19:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Mons Mons
16/07 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
16/07 19:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/07 00:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
17/07 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
17/07 16:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
17/07 19:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
18/07 19:30 RC Doornik RC Doornik  0- Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/07 18:30 Sedan Sedan 0-2 Mons Mons
20/07 00:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Rem Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/07 19:30 RWDM RWDM Rem Lokeren Lokeren
20/07 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
22/07 19:00 MVV MVV 0-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
23/07 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
23/07 18:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
23/07 19:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
24/07 00:00 Merchtem 2000 Merchtem 2000 Rem Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
24/07 19:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
26/07 19:30 Everbeur Sport Everbeur Sport Rem Westerlo Westerlo
28/07 00:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute Rem Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
25/05 20:45 Belgique Belgique 2-2 Montenegro Montenegro
15/08 20:45 Belgique Belgique 4-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
14/11 20:00 Roumanie Roumanie 2-1 Belgique Belgique