Deviens fan! 6572

Saison 2017 - 2018 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
22/07 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 1
28/07 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/07 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/07 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/07 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/07 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Standard Standard
30/07 18:00 STVV STVV 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/07 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 2
04/08 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/08 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-5 Charleroi Charleroi
05/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
05/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
05/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 STVV STVV
06/08 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
06/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Ostende Ostende
06/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 3
11/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
12/08 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
12/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
12/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/08 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
13/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/08 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 4
18/08 20:30 Standard Standard 0-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
19/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
19/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Ostende Ostende
19/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
20/08 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 STVV STVV
20/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 5
25/08 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
26/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Eupen Eupen
26/08 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
27/08 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Standard Standard
27/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-4 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 6
08/09 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
09/09 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 STVV STVV
09/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5-1 Eupen Eupen
09/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/09 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
10/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 7
15/09 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
16/09 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
16/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/09 20:30 STVV STVV 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/09 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 8
22/09 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Ostende Ostende
23/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 STVV STVV
23/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-2 Eupen Eupen
23/09 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 9
29/09 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
30/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
30/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
30/09 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Ostende Ostende
01/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Standard Standard
01/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 10
13/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/10 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Eupen Eupen
14/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 STVV STVV
14/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15/10 14:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/10 18:00 Ostende Ostende 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 11
20/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-3 Standard Standard
21/10 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-1 KV Malines KV Malines
21/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Ostende Ostende
21/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
22/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-5 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 12
24/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Eupen Eupen
24/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
24/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
25/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/10 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Standard Standard
26/10 20:30 STVV STVV 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 13
27/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
28/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 Ostende Ostende
28/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 STVV STVV
29/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/10 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 14
03/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Standard Standard
04/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
04/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/11 20:00 STVV STVV 4-4 Eupen Eupen
04/11 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
05/11 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
05/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
05/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 15
17/11 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
18/11 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-2 STVV STVV
18/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
18/11 20:30 Standard Standard 0-0 Ostende Ostende
19/11 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 16
24/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/11 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
25/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Eupen Eupen
25/11 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
25/11 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
26/11 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Standard Standard
26/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 17
01/12 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Ostende Ostende
02/12 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
02/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 STVV STVV
02/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/12 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
03/12 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
03/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 18
08/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 Standard Standard
09/12 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
09/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Eupen Eupen
09/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
09/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/12 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
10/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
10/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 19
15/12 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Ostende Ostende
16/12 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
16/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
16/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 STVV STVV
16/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/12 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 20
20/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
21/12 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
22/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Eupen Eupen
22/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 Ostende Ostende
23/12 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/12 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 21
26/12 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
26/12 14:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/12 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
26/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-4 Charleroi Charleroi
26/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Standard Standard
27/12 20:30 STVV STVV 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
16/01 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 22
19/01 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
20/01 18:00 Standard Standard 3-2 Eupen Eupen
20/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
20/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 STVV STVV
20/01 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/01 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/01 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 23
23/01 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Standard Standard
23/01 20:30 STVV STVV 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
24/01 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
24/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/01 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/01 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 24
26/01 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
27/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Eupen Eupen
27/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 STVV STVV
28/01 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/01 18:00 Standard Standard 3-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 25
02/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/02 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 Standard Standard
03/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
04/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
04/02 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-3 Charleroi Charleroi
04/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 26
09/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/02 18:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Eupen Eupen
10/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 STVV STVV
11/02 14:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/02 18:00 Standard Standard 4-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
11/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 27
16/02 20:30 STVV STVV 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/02 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Ostende Ostende
17/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Eupen Eupen
17/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
17/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/02 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
18/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Standard Standard
18/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 28
23/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp
24/02 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
24/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 STVV STVV
24/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/02 18:00 Standard Standard 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 29
03/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/03 20:00 Standard Standard 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
03/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 Ostende Ostende
03/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
03/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 STVV STVV
03/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Eupen Eupen
03/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 30
11/03 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/03 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/03 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/03 14:30 Eupen Eupen 4-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
11/03 14:30 Ostende Ostende 2-3 Standard Standard
11/03 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
11/03 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/03 14:30 STVV STVV 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 67
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 55
3. Charleroi Charleroi 30 51
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 50
5. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 44
6. Standard Standard 30 44
7. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 42
8. Antwerp Antwerp 30 41
9. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 37
10. STVV STVV 30 37
11. Ostende Ostende 30 36
12. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 35
13. Lokeren Lokeren 30 31
14. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 30 30
15. Eupen Eupen 30 27
16. KV Malines KV Malines 30 27