Deviens fan! 6513

Saison 2016 - 2017 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
29/07 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/07 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/07 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
30/07 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Eupen Eupen
30/07 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/07 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Standard Standard
31/07 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Ostende Ostende
31/07 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 2
05/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/08 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
06/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
06/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/08 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 STVV STVV
07/08 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
07/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
07/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 3
12/08 20:30 STVV STVV 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Eupen Eupen
13/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
14/08 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Standard Standard
14/08 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
14/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 4
19/08 20:30 Standard Standard 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 STVV STVV
20/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
20/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Ostende Ostende
21/08 14:30 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 5
26/08 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Eupen Eupen
27/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
27/08 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/08 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Standard Standard
28/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 6
09/09 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Ostende Ostende
10/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-1 Westerlo Westerlo
10/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 STVV STVV
10/09 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
11/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
11/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 7
16/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
17/09 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 Eupen Eupen
17/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/09 20:00 STVV STVV 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/09 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/09 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Standard Standard
18/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 8
23/09 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/09 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 STVV STVV
24/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Ostende Ostende
25/09 14:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Eupen Eupen
25/09 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 9
30/09 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-2 STVV STVV
01/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
01/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
01/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
01/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
02/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/10 18:00 Standard Standard 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 10
14/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/10 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-3 Standard Standard
15/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4-2 Eupen Eupen
15/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
15/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/10 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
16/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 11
21/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
22/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
22/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
23/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 STVV STVV
23/10 20:00 Standard Standard 5-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
23/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 12
25/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Ostende Ostende
26/10 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
26/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
26/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Eupen Eupen
26/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/10 20:30 STVV STVV 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Standard Standard
27/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 13
29/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
29/10 20:30 STVV STVV 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
30/10 14:30 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Standard Standard
30/10 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/10 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 14
04/11 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
05/11 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-2 STVV STVV
05/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
06/11 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Ostende Ostende
06/11 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
06/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 15
18/11 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Eupen Eupen
19/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 5-0 Westerlo Westerlo
19/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
19/11 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/11 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Standard Standard
20/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 16
25/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 6-1 KV Malines KV Malines
26/11 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
26/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 STVV STVV
26/11 20:30 Eupen Eupen 3-3 Westerlo Westerlo
27/11 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/11 14:30 Ostende Ostende 6-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/11 18:00 Standard Standard 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 17
02/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Eupen Eupen
03/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
03/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
03/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/12 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 Standard Standard
04/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 18
09/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/12 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 STVV STVV
10/12 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-4 KV Malines KV Malines
11/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/12 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Ostende Ostende
11/12 20:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
07/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 19
17/12 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren
17/12 20:30 STVV STVV 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/12 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Standard Standard
18/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 20
20/12 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
20/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 STVV STVV
21/12 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
21/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Ostende Ostende
21/12 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/12 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 21
26/12 14:30 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Eupen Eupen
26/12 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
26/12 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/12 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/12 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/12 20:30 STVV STVV 2-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 22
20/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
21/01 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/01 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
21/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Ostende Ostende
21/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/01 14:30 Standard Standard 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 STVV STVV
22/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 23
24/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/01 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/01 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
25/01 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/01 20:30 STVV STVV 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
26/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 24
27/01 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/01 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
28/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
28/01 20:00 STVV STVV 3-0 Ostende Ostende
28/01 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/01 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Standard Standard
29/01 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 25
03/02 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/02 18:00 Standard Standard 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
04/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
04/02 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
05/02 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
05/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 26
10/02 20:30 STVV STVV 0-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
11/02 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Ostende Ostende
11/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
11/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
11/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Eupen Eupen
12/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/02 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
12/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 27
17/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
18/02 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
18/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
18/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/02 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 STVV STVV
19/02 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/02 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 28
24/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 STVV STVV
25/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
25/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Eupen Eupen
25/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-4 Ostende Ostende
26/02 14:30 Standard Standard 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
26/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 29
04/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
04/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Standard Standard
04/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
04/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
04/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/03 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 30
12/03 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 STVV STVV
12/03 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
12/03 14:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Ostende Ostende
12/03 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
12/03 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
12/03 14:30 Eupen Eupen 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/03 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
12/03 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Supercoupe
23/07 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Standard Standard
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 61
2. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 59
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 54
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 50
5. Ostende Ostende 30 50
6. Charleroi Charleroi 30 49
7. KV Malines KV Malines 30 48
8. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 48
9. Standard Standard 30 39
10. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 31
11. Lokeren Lokeren 30 31
12. STVV STVV 30 30
13. Eupen Eupen 30 30
14. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 30
15. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 30 24
16. Westerlo Westerlo 30 23