Calendrier 2018 - 2019

23/06 19:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-5 Standard Standard
27/06 19:00 Waremme Waremme 3-3 Standard Standard
30/06 19:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Nancy Nancy
08/07 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Standard Standard
14/07 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Standard Standard
18/07 19:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Standard Standard
22/07 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Standard Standard
Hans Vanaken 39' 1-0
Wesley Moraes Ferreira Da Silva 44' 2-0
2-1 50' Edmilson
27/07 20:30 Standard Standard 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Moussa Djenepo 10' 1-0
1-1 45+2' Roman Yaremchuk
Paul José Mpoku (Pen) 59' 2-1
Renaud Emond 78' 3-1
3-2 82' Stallone Limbombe
28/07 18:01 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Standard Standard
03/08 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Standard Standard
07/08 20:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Ajax Ajax
0-1 19' Klaas Jan Huntelaar
0-2 34' Dusan Tadic
Mehdi Carcela 67' 1-2
Renaud Emond (Pen) 90+4' 2-2
11/08 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/08 20:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Standard Standard
Klaas Jan Huntelaar 30' 1-0
Matthijs De Ligt 34' 2-0
David Neres Campos 46' 3-0
18/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 Standard Standard
0-1 65' Paul José Mpoku (Pen)
0-2 79' Mehdi Carcela
0-3 90+3' Samuel Bastien
25/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Collins Fai 7' 1-0
1-1 17' Roman Bezus
1-2 69' Yohan Boli
Christian Luyindama 80' 2-2
Renaud Emond 90+3' 3-2
01/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Standard Standard
0-1 9' Renaud Emond
Yuta Toyokawa 85' 1-1
88' 2-1
15/09 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/09 18:55 Séville Séville 5-1 Standard Standard
Éver Maximiliano David Banega 8' 1-0
1-1 39' Moussa Djenepo
Franco Vázquez 41' 2-1
Wissam Ben Yedder 49' 3-1
Wissam Ben Yedder 70' 4-1
Éver Maximiliano David Banega (Pen) 74' 5-1
23/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard Standard
0-1 44'
Ivan Santini 72' 1-1
Bubacarr Sanneh 90+4' 2-1
26/09 20:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Knokke Knokke
0-1 46' Aaron Dhondt
Orlando Sá (Pen) 56' 1-1
1-2 71' Aaron Dhondt
30/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Standard Standard
0-1 24'
0-2 48' Moussa Djenepo
0-3 59' Renaud Emond (Pen)
90' 1-3
04/10 21:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
Renaud Emond 17' 1-0
1-1 32' Onur Ayik
Moussa Djenepo 39' 2-1
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Mehdi Carcela 37' 1-0
Renaud Emond 62' 2-0
2-1 67'
Răzvan Marin 79' 3-1
20/10 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Standard Standard
25/10 21:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-1 39' Ari Da Silva Ferreira
Renaud Emond 47' 1-1
Konstantinos Laifis 90+3' 2-1
28/10 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
0-1 84' Mbwana Ally Samatta
90+2' 1-1
01/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Standard Standard
0-1 23' Maxime Lestienne
Hamdi Harbaoui 31' 1-1
Hamdi Harbaoui 66' 2-1
Mamadou Sylla Diallo 69' 3-1
04/11 14:30 Standard Standard 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
0-1 45+2' Lior Refaelov (Pen)
0-2 90+2' Didier Lamkel Ze
08/11 18:55 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 Standard Standard
0-1 19' Mehdi Carcela
Magomed Suleymanov 79' 1-1
Wanderson Maciel Sousa Campos 82' 2-1
11/11 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Standard Standard
0-1 1' Maxime Lestienne
0-2 76' Paul José Mpoku (Pen)
24/11 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Eupen Eupen
Milos Kosanovic 19' 1-0
Paul José Mpoku (Pen) 39' 2-0
Paul José Mpoku 79' 3-0
29/11 21:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Séville Séville
Moussa Djenepo 62' 1-0
02/12 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Standard Standard
Stefano Denswil 7' 1-0
Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis 17' 2-0
Sofyan Amrabat 36' 3-0
08/12 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Standard Standard
Daichi Kamada 45+1' -
- 59' Mamadou Obbi Oularé
13/12 18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 0-0 Standard Standard
16/12 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Mehdi Carcela 10' -
Mehdi Carcela 36' -
Renaud Emond 57' -
Renaud Emond (Pen) 68' -
- 89' Mikael Soisalo
22/12 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Ostende Ostende
2' 1-0
Răzvan Marin 12' 2-0
Zinho Vanheusden 23' 3-0
3-1 90+2' Indy Boonen
26/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
0-1 31' Paul José Mpoku
19/01 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
0-1 36' Teddy Chevalier
Renaud Emond (Pen) 66' 1-1
Christian Luyindama 90+1' 2-1
25/01 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Standard Standard
0-1 73' Maxime Lestienne
Dieumerci Mbokani 81' 1-1
03/02 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Răzvan Marin 22' 1-0
1-1 28' Sven Kums
Paul José Mpoku 89' 2-1
08/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Standard Standard
Mbwana Ally Samatta 67' 1-0
Mbwana Ally Samatta 87' 2-0
15/02 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
Răzvan Marin 16' 1-0
Maxime Lestienne 31' 2-0
Renaud Emond 69' 3-0
3-1 75' Olivier Deschacht
22/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Standard Standard
Alexander Sorloth 38' 1-0
Dylan Bronn 43' 2-0
2-1 90+1' Renaud Emond
01/03 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Răzvan Marin 53' 1-0
1-1 60' Taiwo Micheal Awoniyi
10/03 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Standard Standard
0-1 17' Renaud Emond
0-2 35' Renaud Emond
Irvin Cardona 66' 1-2
17/03 18:00 Standard Standard 4-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
0-1 15' Stefan Milošević
0-2 43' Stefan Milošević
0-3 49' Stefan Milošević
Merveille Bokadi Bope 54' 1-3
Moussa Djenepo 56' 2-3
Moussa Djenepo 58' 3-3
Orlando Sá 78' 4-3
29/03 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
0-1 25' Dieumerci Mbokani
Moussa Djenepo 71' 1-1
Luis Pedro Cavanda 80' 2-1
Konstantinos Laifis 88' 3-1
03/04 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Standard Standard
0-1 45' Renaud Emond
Birger Verstraete 46' 1-1
1-2 90' Răzvan Marin (Pen)
08/04 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Standard Standard
Zinho Vanheusden 22' 1-0
Siebe Schrijvers 24' 2-0
Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis 39' 3-0
Wesley Moraes Ferreira Da Silva 80' 4-0
12/04 20:30 Standard Standard 5-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Răzvan Marin 22' 1-0
Paul José Mpoku (Pen) 31' 2-0
19/04 20:30 Standard Standard 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
0-1 41' Bryan Heynen
0-2 52' Mbwana Ally Samatta
0-3 79' Leandro Trossard
Răzvan Marin 81' 1-3
26/04 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Standard Standard
Dieumerci Mbokani (Pen) 33' 1-0
1-1 45+4' Zinho Vanheusden
Didier Lamkel Ze 60' 2-1
05/05 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard Standard
Yari Verschaeren 37' 1-0
1-1 49' Mehdi Carcela
Ivan Santini 57' 2-1
10/05 20:30 Standard Standard 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
0-1 14' Brecht Dejaegere
Samuel Bastien 30' 1-1
1-2 64' Jonathan David
Maxime Lestienne 80' 2-2
2-3 90+4' Jonathan David
16/05 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Răzvan Marin (Pen) 68' 1-0
Răzvan Marin 89' 2-0
19/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Standard Standard