Calendrier 2019 - 2020

26/06 18:00 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0-5 Standard Standard
29/06 18:00 Namur Namur 1-6 Standard Standard
03/07 17:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1-1 Standard Standard
06/07 15:00 Oleksandria Oleksandria 2-2 Standard Standard
13/07 17:30 Standard Standard 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
17/07 18:00 Standard Standard 3-3 MVV MVV
21/07 15:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Nice Nice
27/07 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Standard Standard
- 88' Renaud Emond
- 90+4' Anthony Limbombe
30/07 15:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Union SG Union SG
03/08 18:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Sandy Walsh 2' 1-0
Maxime Lestienne 45+1' 2-0
Renaud Emond 69' 3-0
Renaud Emond 75' 4-0
11/08 14:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Standard Standard
Alexandre De Bruyn 29' 1-0
Hamza Massoudi 37' 2-0
2-1 58' Paul José Mpoku (Pen)
18/08 14:30 Standard Standard 4-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Maxime Lestienne 13' 1-0
Maxime Lestienne 22' 2-0
Selim Amallah 46' 3-0
3-1 50' Konstantinos Laifis
Renaud Emond 88' 4-1
25/08 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
0-1 34' Eric Ocansey
Konstantinos Laifis 82' 1-1
Selim Amallah 89' 2-1
01/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Standard Standard
Alexis Saelemaekers 31' 1-0
14/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-4 Standard Standard
0-1 21' Maxime Lestienne
Junior Fashion Sakala 31' 1-1
1-2 54' Samuel Bastien
1-3 67' Maxime Lestienne
1-4 80' Gojko Cimirot
19/09 18:55 Standard Standard ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/09 14:30 Standard Standard ...-... Eupen Eupen
26/09 20:30 Standard Standard ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
29/09 18:00 Standard Standard ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
03/10 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal ...-... Standard Standard
06/10 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Standard Standard
19/10 18:00 Standard Standard ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/10 21:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort ...-... Standard Standard
27/10 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Standard Standard
30/10 20:30 Standard Standard ...-... Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Standard Standard
07/11 18:55 Standard Standard ...-... Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
10/11 20:00 Standard Standard ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
23/11 20:01 Eupen Eupen ...-... Standard Standard
27/11 16:50 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Standard Standard
30/11 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/12 20:01 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron ...-... Standard Standard
12/12 18:55 Standard Standard ...-... Arsenal Arsenal
14/12 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/12 20:01 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren ...-... Standard Standard
26/12 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/01 20:01 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Standard Standard
25/01 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Ostende Ostende
01/02 20:01 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai ...-... Standard Standard
08/02 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
15/02 20:01 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Standard Standard
22/02 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
29/02 20:01 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Standard Standard
07/03 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
14/03 20:01 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Standard Standard