Deviens fan! 6595

Saison 2014 - 2015 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
25/07 20:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
26/07 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/07 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/07 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Ostende Ostende
26/07 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
27/07 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/07 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/07 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 2
01/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 Standard Standard
02/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 Westerlo Westerlo
02/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/08 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/08 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 3
08/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
09/08 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
09/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
09/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
09/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Ostende Ostende
10/08 14:30 Standard Standard 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
10/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 4
15/08 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 5-2 Standard Standard
15/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
16/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 5
22/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/08 18:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
23/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
23/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Ostende Ostende
23/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
24/08 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
24/08 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 6
29/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/08 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/08 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
31/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Standard Standard
31/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 7
13/09 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-4 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 5-2 Westerlo Westerlo
13/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
13/09 20:30 Standard Standard 3-5 Ostende Ostende
14/09 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
14/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 8
19/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/09 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 6-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/09 14:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Standard Standard
21/09 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 9
27/09 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
27/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
27/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
28/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
28/09 18:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 10
03/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/10 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/10 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
04/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
05/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Standard Standard
05/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 11
18/10 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
18/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
18/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/10 14:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/10 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 12
24/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
25/10 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Ostende Ostende
25/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Standard Standard
26/10 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 13
28/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
29/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 5-2 Charleroi Charleroi
29/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Standard Standard
30/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 14
31/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
01/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
01/11 18:00 Standard Standard 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
01/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 Ostende Ostende
01/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
02/11 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
02/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 15
07/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/11 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
08/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/11 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Westerlo Westerlo
09/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Standard Standard
09/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 16
22/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
23/11 14:30 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Standard Standard
23/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
23/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 17
28/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/11 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-3 Charleroi Charleroi
29/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Ostende Ostende
29/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/11 18:00 Standard Standard 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 18
05/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
06/12 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 4-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
06/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
07/12 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
07/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 19
12/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-3 Westerlo Westerlo
13/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
13/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/12 14:30 Standard Standard 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
14/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Ostende Ostende
14/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 20
20/12 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 6-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
20/12 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/12 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Standard Standard
21/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 21
26/12 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
26/12 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/12 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
26/12 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-6 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/12 18:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
27/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 22
16/01 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
17/01 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-7 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
17/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/01 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Standard Standard
18/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 23
23/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
24/01 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
24/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
25/01 14:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/01 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 24
30/01 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
31/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
31/01 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
31/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
31/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
01/02 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-3 Standard Standard
 Journée 21
03/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 25
06/02 20:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
07/02 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
07/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
07/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
07/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/02 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/02 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 26
13/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Standard Standard
14/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Ostende Ostende
14/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
15/02 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
15/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 27
20/02 20:30 Standard Standard 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
21/02 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
21/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
21/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 6-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/02 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 28
27/02 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
28/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
28/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 Ostende Ostende
01/03 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
01/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
01/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 29
07/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
07/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
07/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 4-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
07/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
07/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 30
15/03 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/03 14:30 Standard Standard 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/03 14:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
15/03 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-4 Ostende Ostende
15/03 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/03 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/03 14:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
15/03 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale
16/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
23/05 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Match amical
28/05 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
31/05 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 61
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 57
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 57
4. Standard Standard 30 53
5. Charleroi Charleroi 32 52
6. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 51
7. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 49
8. KV Malines KV Malines 34 48
9. Lokeren Lokeren 32 43
10. Ostende Ostende 30 38
11. Westerlo Westerlo 30 33
12. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 31
13. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 30 26
14. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 26
15. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 24
16. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 22
17. STVV STVV 0 0
18. OH Louvain OH Louvain 0 0