Deviens fan! 574

Saison 2021 - 2022 Europa League


 Troisième tour préliminaire (aller)
03/08 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 2-2 HJK HJK
05/08 16:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0-0 Alashkert Alashkert
05/08 17:45 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/08 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
05/08 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
05/08 20:00 Mura Mura 0-0 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
05/08 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/08 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
 Troisième tour préliminaire (retour)
10/08 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 6-6P Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
10/08 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
12/08 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 3-2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
12/08 18:00 HJK HJK 3-0 Neftchi Neftchi
12/08 19:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 0-1 Mura Mura
12/08 19:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12/08 20:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-4 Galatasaray Galatasaray
12/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
 Play-offs (A)
17/08 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 4-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/08 19:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 4-2 Antwerp Antwerp
19/08 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2-2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
19/08 19:00 Randers FC Randers FC 1-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
19/08 20:00 Mura Mura 1-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
19/08 20:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-0 HJK HJK
19/08 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
19/08 21:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Zorya Zorya
19/08 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Alashkert Alashkert
 Play-offs (R)
26/08 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
26/08 18:00 HJK HJK 2-5 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
26/08 18:30 Zorya Zorya 2-3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26/08 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Randers FC Randers FC
26/08 20:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/08 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
26/08 20:45 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
26/08 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp P5-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
26/08 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
26/08 21:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-0 Mura Mura
 Journée 1
15/09 16:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 0-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
16/09 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 Lazio Lazio
16/09 18:45 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-1 Marseille Marseille
16/09 18:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
16/09 18:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2-1 Braga Braga
16/09 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
16/09 18:45 Real Betis Real Betis 4-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
16/09 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
16/09 18:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/09 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-2 Lyon Lyon
16/09 21:00 Brondby Brondby 0-0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
16/09 21:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/09 21:00 Monaco Monaco 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16/09 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 2-2 Napoli Napoli
16/09 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
16/09 21:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 2
30/09 18:45 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague ...-... Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/09 18:45 Lyon Lyon ...-... Brondby Brondby
30/09 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad ...-... Monaco Monaco
30/09 18:45 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz ...-... PSV PSV
30/09 18:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau ...-... Leicester City Leicester City
30/09 18:45 Napoli Napoli ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
30/09 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
30/09 18:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
30/09 21:00 Lazio Lazio ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
30/09 21:00 Marseille Marseille ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
30/09 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
30/09 21:00 Braga Braga ...-... FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
30/09 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow ...-... Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
30/09 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros ...-... Real Betis Real Betis
30/09 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30/09 21:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd ...-... Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 3
19/10 16:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow ...-... Ferencváros Ferencváros
20/10 16:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Leicester City Leicester City
21/10 18:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
21/10 18:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
21/10 18:45 Lazio Lazio ...-... Marseille Marseille
21/10 18:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets ...-... Braga Braga
21/10 18:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
21/10 18:45 Real Betis Real Betis ...-... Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
21/10 21:00 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague ...-... Lyon Lyon
21/10 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC ...-... Brondby Brondby
21/10 21:00 PSV PSV ...-... Monaco Monaco
21/10 21:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz ...-... Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/10 21:00 Napoli Napoli ...-... Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
21/10 21:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
21/10 21:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
21/10 21:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 4
04/11 18:45 Lyon Lyon ...-... Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
04/11 18:45 Brondby Brondby ...-... Rangers FC Rangers FC
04/11 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad ...-... Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
04/11 18:45 Monaco Monaco ...-... PSV PSV
04/11 18:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau ...-... Napoli Napoli
04/11 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
04/11 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
04/11 18:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
04/11 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
04/11 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
04/11 21:00 Marseille Marseille ...-... Lazio Lazio
04/11 21:00 Braga Braga ...-... Ludogorets Ludogorets
04/11 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
04/11 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen ...-... Real Betis Real Betis
04/11 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros ...-... Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/11 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb ...-... Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 5
24/11 16:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Napoli Napoli
25/11 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray ...-... Marseille Marseille
25/11 18:45 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Lazio Lazio
25/11 18:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland ...-... Braga Braga
25/11 18:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Ludogorets Ludogorets
25/11 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen ...-... Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/11 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/11 18:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien ...-... West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
25/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis ...-... Ferencváros Ferencváros
25/11 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC ...-... Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
25/11 21:00 Brondby Brondby ...-... Lyon Lyon
25/11 21:00 PSV PSV ...-... Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
25/11 21:00 Monaco Monaco ...-... Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/11 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City ...-... Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
25/11 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
25/11 21:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 6
09/12 18:45 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague ...-... Brondby Brondby
09/12 18:45 Lyon Lyon ...-... Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/12 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad ...-... PSV PSV
09/12 18:45 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz ...-... Monaco Monaco
09/12 18:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
09/12 18:45 Napoli Napoli ...-... Leicester City Leicester City
09/12 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
09/12 18:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce ...-... Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
09/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
09/12 21:00 Marseille Marseille ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
09/12 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets ...-... FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09/12 21:00 Braga Braga ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
09/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow ...-... Real Betis Real Betis
09/12 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros ...-... Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
09/12 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
09/12 21:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb