Saison 2019 - 2020


27/06 19:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 1-0 Cardiff MU Cardiff MU
27/06 19:30 Barry Town Barry Town 0-0 Cliftonville Cliftonville
27/06 20:00 Sant Julia Sant Julia 3-2 College Europa College Europa
27/06 20:00 K√ć K√ć 5-1 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
27/06 20:45 La Fiorita La Fiorita 0-1 Engordany Engordany
27/06 20:45 Ballymena United Ballymena United 2-0 NSI NSI
27/06 20:45 Prishtina Prishtina 1-1 St Joseph's St Joseph's
02/07 17:45 St Joseph's St Joseph's 2-0 Prishtina Prishtina
04/07 19:30 Engordany Engordany 2-1 La Fiorita La Fiorita
04/07 19:30 Cardiff MU Cardiff MU 2-1 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
04/07 20:00 NSI NSI 0-0 Ballymena United Ballymena United
04/07 20:30 College Europa College Europa 4-0 Sant Julia Sant Julia
04/07 20:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0-4 K√ć K√ć
04/07 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 4-0 Barry Town Barry Town
 premier tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
09/07 17:55 St Joseph's St Joseph's 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/07 18:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0-2 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
09/07 19:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4-0 Mladost Mladost
10/07 17:55 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-0 FC Tobol FC Tobol
11/07 15:30 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 3-3 Shkupi Shkupi
11/07 16:00 Ordabasy Ordabasy 1-0 Torpedo Torpedo
11/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 3-0 Teuta Durr√ęs Teuta Durr√ęs
11/07 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 3-1 Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
11/07 17:30 Laçi Laçi 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11/07 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-0 Petrocub Petrocub
11/07 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 2-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
11/07 18:00 S?bail S?bail 2-3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
11/07 18:30 Trakai Trakai 1-1 K√ć K√ć
11/07 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Mura Mura
11/07 19:00 Crusaders Crusaders 2-0 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
11/07 19:00 Malmö Malmö 7-0 Ballymena United Ballymena United
11/07 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-0 Hibernians Hibernians
11/07 19:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
11/07 19:00 Spyris Kaunas Spyris Kaunas 0-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
11/07 19:00 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi 6-0 Engordany Engordany
11/07 19:00 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0-3 Zrinjski Zrinjski
11/07 19:00 Debrecen Debrecen 3-0 Kuk√ęsi Kuk√ęsi
11/07 19:00 Molde Molde 7-1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
11/07 19:00 Brann Brann 2-2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
11/07 19:30 Fola Esch Fola Esch 1-2 Chikhura Chikhura
11/07 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 2-3 Daugava R?ga Daugava R?ga
11/07 20:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/07 20:30 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 2-0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
11/07 20:30 College Europa College Europa 0-0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
11/07 20:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-0 FC Banants FC Banants
11/07 20:30 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci 1-5 Videoton Szekesfehervar Videoton Szekesfehervar
11/07 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 RoPS RoPS
11/07 20:45 Cork City Cork City 0-2 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
11/07 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-1 Haugesund Haugesund
11/07 21:00 Honved Budapest Honved Budapest 3-1 ŇĹalgiris ŇĹalgiris
11/07 21:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1-2 Kairat Kairat
11/07 22:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 2-1 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
11/07 22:00 Breidablik Breidablik 0-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
18/07 17:30 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku 2-0 Brondby Brondby
18/07 18:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2-0 Ru?omberok Ru?omberok
18/07 18:30 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1-2 LiepńĀja LiepńĀja
18/07 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 6-0 Speran?a Nisporeni Speran?a Nisporeni
18/07 19:00 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2-2* DAC DAC
18/07 20:00 Norrköping Norrköping 2-1 Saint Patrick Saint Patrick
18/07 20:30 Vitebsk Vitebsk 1-1 KuPS KuPS
18/07 20:45 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4-1 Trans Narva Trans Narva
18/07 20:45 DomŇĺale DomŇĺale 1-0 Balzan Balzan
 premier tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
11/07 17:30 Trans Narva Trans Narva 0-2 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
11/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 2-0 Vitebsk Vitebsk
11/07 18:30 Balzan Balzan 3-4 DomŇĺale DomŇĺale
11/07 18:30 Ru?omberok Ru?omberok 0-2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
11/07 19:00 LiepńĀja LiepńĀja 1-1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
11/07 19:00 Brondby Brondby 4-1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
11/07 19:00 Speran?a Nisporeni Speran?a Nisporeni 0-3 Neftchi Neftchi
11/07 20:30 DAC DAC 1-1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
11/07 20:45 Saint Patrick Saint Patrick 0-2 Norrköping Norrköping
16/07 17:00 FC Banants FC Banants 0-5 Cukaricki Cukaricki
16/07 19:00 K√ć K√ć 0-0 Trakai Trakai
16/07 20:30 Mladost Mladost 0-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17/07 18:00 Chikhura Chikhura 2-1 Fola Esch Fola Esch
18/07 14:00 FC Tobol FC Tobol 1-1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18/07 16:30 Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP 0-3 Alashkert Alashkert
18/07 16:30 Kairat Kairat 2-1 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
18/07 17:00 Teuta Durr√ęs Teuta Durr√ęs 1-0 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
18/07 18:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 3-2 S?bail S?bail
18/07 18:00 RoPS RoPS 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/07 18:00 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 3-2* Stjarnan Stjarnan
18/07 18:00 Daugava R?ga Daugava R?ga 0-2 Olimpija Olimpija
18/07 19:00 Torpedo Torpedo 0-2 Ordabasy Ordabasy
18/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 0-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
18/07 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4-0 Spyris Kaunas Spyris Kaunas
18/07 19:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2-1 Breidablik Breidablik
18/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 1-2 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
18/07 19:00 ŇĹalgiris ŇĹalgiris 1-1 Honved Budapest Honved Budapest
18/07 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 5-1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
18/07 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 3-0 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
18/07 19:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 1-2 Cork City Cork City
18/07 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Laçi Laçi
18/07 19:30 Engordany Engordany 0-1 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi
18/07 20:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar Videoton Szekesfehervar 0-0 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
18/07 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 2-3 Crusaders Crusaders
18/07 20:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1-3 Gzira United Gzira United
18/07 20:00 Hibernians Hibernians 0-1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18/07 20:00 Kuk√ęsi Kuk√ęsi 1-1 Debrecen Debrecen
18/07 20:00 Mura Mura 2-3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
18/07 20:30 Shkupi Shkupi 1-2 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
18/07 20:45 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava P2-0 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
18/07 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
18/07 20:45 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 2-2 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
18/07 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 6-0 St Joseph's St Joseph's
18/07 20:45 Ballymena United Ballymena United 0-4 Malmö Malmö
18/07 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3-0 College Europa College Europa
18/07 21:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0-0 Molde Molde
18/07 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Brann Brann
 second tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
23/07 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
23/07 17:45 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2-2 Linfield Linfield
23/07 17:55 ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79 1-2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
23/07 20:00 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 0-0 Astana Astana
23/07 20:30 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0-5 Suduva Suduva
24/07 18:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Feronikeli Feronikeli
25/07 15:30 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 2-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
25/07 16:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 4-0 Gzira United Gzira United
25/07 17:00 Qäbälä Qäbälä 0-2 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi
25/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
25/07 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
25/07 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Zrinjski Zrinjski
25/07 18:45 Chikhura Chikhura 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/07 18:55 Honved Budapest Honved Budapest 0-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
25/07 19:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav 1-1 Ordabasy Ordabasy
25/07 19:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0-1 Neftchi Neftchi
25/07 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 Olimpija Olimpija
25/07 19:00 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2-1 Brondby Brondby
25/07 19:00 Molde Molde 0-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
25/07 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-0 Esbjerg Esbjerg
25/07 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
25/07 19:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-3 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
25/07 19:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 1-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
25/07 19:30 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0-1 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
25/07 19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
25/07 19:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Osijek Osijek
25/07 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Kairat Kairat
25/07 20:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3-2 Riga Riga
25/07 20:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar Videoton Szekesfehervar 1-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
25/07 20:00 Norrk√∂ping Norrk√∂ping 2-0 LiepńĀja LiepńĀja
25/07 20:15 Luzern Luzern 1-0 K√ć K√ć
25/07 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-3 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
25/07 20:30 DAC DAC 1-2 Atromitos Atromitos
25/07 20:30 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/07 20:30 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 0-0 AEL AEL
25/07 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 BK Hacken BK Hacken
25/07 20:45 DomŇĺale DomŇĺale 2-2 Malm√∂ Malm√∂
25/07 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
25/07 20:45 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
25/07 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-0 Crusaders Crusaders
25/07 20:45 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1-3 Zorya Zorya
25/07 21:00 Valur Valur 1-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
25/07 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
25/07 21:00 Torino Torino 3-0 Debrecen Debrecen
25/07 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
25/07 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-0 KuPS KuPS
 second tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
30/07 17:45 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
30/07 17:45 Suduva Suduva 5-0 Tre Penne Tre Penne
30/07 17:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-1 ?kendija 79 ?kendija 79
30/07 18:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
31/07 20:45 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-3 Molde Molde
01/08 16:00 Ordabasy Ordabasy 2-3 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
01/08 16:00 Astana Astana 4-1 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
01/08 16:30 Kairat Kairat 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01/08 17:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/08 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
01/08 18:00 Zorya Zorya 1-0 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
01/08 18:15 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova P0-0 Honved Budapest Honved Budapest
01/08 18:30 BK Hacken BK Hacken 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/08 18:30 Debrecen Debrecen 1-4 Torino Torino
01/08 18:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0-4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
01/08 18:30 Riga Riga 2-1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
01/08 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 2-1* Utrecht Utrecht
01/08 19:00 AEL AEL 0-1 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
01/08 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 3-0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
01/08 19:00 LiepńĀja LiepńĀja 0-1 Norrk√∂ping Norrk√∂ping
01/08 19:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-0 Videoton Szekesfehervar Videoton Szekesfehervar
01/08 19:00 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi 3-0 Qäbälä Qäbälä
01/08 19:00 Malm√∂ Malm√∂ 3-2 DomŇĺale DomŇĺale
01/08 19:00 K√ć K√ć 0-1 Luzern Luzern
01/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
01/08 19:00 Atromitos Atromitos 3-2 DAC DAC
01/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
01/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-1* Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
01/08 19:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-0 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
01/08 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 4-0 Valur Valur
01/08 19:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
01/08 19:30 Brondby Brondby 4-1* Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
01/08 19:45 Esbjerg Esbjerg 0-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01/08 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 0-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
01/08 20:00 Gzira United Gzira United 2-2 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
01/08 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 Haugesund Haugesund
01/08 20:30 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 2-3 Alashkert Alashkert
01/08 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
01/08 20:45 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01/08 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 5-0 Chikhura Chikhura
01/08 20:45 Osijek Osijek 1-0P CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
01/08 20:45 Linfield Linfield 1-0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
01/08 21:00 Crusaders Crusaders 1-4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
01/08 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
01/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3-0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
01/08 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Troisi√®me tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
06/08 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1-2 Saburtalo Saburtalo
06/08 18:00 Riga Riga 1-1 HJK HJK
06/08 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska 1-2 Linfield Linfield
07/08 20:15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Dundalk Dundalk
08/08 16:00 Astana Astana 5-1 Valetta Valetta
08/08 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
08/08 18:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 0-4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
08/08 18:00 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
08/08 18:15 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0-2 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
08/08 18:30 Brondby Brondby 2-4 Braga Braga
08/08 18:45 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 0-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 AIK AIK
08/08 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 2-2 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda
08/08 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 0-1 PSV PSV
08/08 19:00 Malmö Malmö 3-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
08/08 19:00 Molde Molde 3-0 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
08/08 19:00 Illychivets Illychivets 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
08/08 19:00 Thun Thun 2-3 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
08/08 19:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zorya Zorya
08/08 19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
08/08 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi
08/08 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-2 Suduva Suduva
08/08 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08/08 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 5-0 The New Saints The New Saints
08/08 19:45 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1-2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
08/08 20:00 Norrköping Norrköping 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
08/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
08/08 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
08/08 20:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
08/08 20:30 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0-5 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
08/08 20:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08/08 20:30 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 0-0 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
08/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
08/08 21:00 Torino Torino 5-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
08/08 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-0 Atromitos Atromitos
08/08 21:00 Luzern Luzern 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Troisi√®me tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
13/08 18:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
13/08 20:45 Linfield Linfield 3-2 Sutjeska Sutjeska
13/08 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 1-3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
14/08 18:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0-2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
14/08 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6-0 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
14/08 18:00 Atromitos Atromitos 0-2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
15/08 18:00 HJK HJK 2-2 Riga Riga
15/08 18:30 Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
15/08 18:45 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 2-1 Thun Thun
15/08 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 0-0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
15/08 19:00 Suduva Suduva 2-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
15/08 19:00 AIK AIK 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
15/08 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Neftchi Neftchi
15/08 19:00 Zorya Zorya 1-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
15/08 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-0 Malmö Malmö
15/08 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
15/08 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 Torino Torino
15/08 19:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav 0-1 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
15/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
15/08 19:30 The New Saints The New Saints 0-4 Ludogorets Ludogorets
15/08 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Norrköping Norrköping
15/08 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
15/08 20:00 Valetta Valetta 0-4 Astana Astana
15/08 20:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1* Antwerp Antwerp
15/08 20:00 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 1-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
15/08 20:30 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 3-1* Molde Molde
15/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
15/08 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
15/08 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Illychivets Illychivets
15/08 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15/08 20:30 PSV PSV 0-0 Haugesund Haugesund
15/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15/08 20:45 Braga Braga 3-1 Brondby Brondby
15/08 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Rijeka Rijeka
15/08 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 4-0 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
15/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Luzern Luzern
 Quatri√®me tour pr√©liminaire (aller)
22/08 16:00 Astana Astana ...-... Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
Betfirst 1.83 3.25 3.90
22/08 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
22/08 19:00 Suduva Suduva ...-... Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
Betfirst 4.30 3.60 1.67
22/08 19:00 Malmö Malmö ...-... Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda
Betfirst 1.36 4.15 7.00
22/08 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/08 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets ...-... Maribor NK Maribor NK
Betfirst 1.57 3.80 4.80
22/08 19:45 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague ...-... Riga Riga
22/08 20:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau ...-... Rangers FC Rangers FC
Betfirst 2.45 3.10 2.65
22/08 20:00 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes ...-... Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Betfirst 2.35 3.00 2.80
22/08 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg ...-... Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
Betfirst 2.55 3.25 2.40
22/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Rijeka Rijeka
Betfirst 1.62 3.60 4.55
22/08 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
Betfirst 1.69 3.50 4.35
22/08 20:30 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Betfirst 2.35 3.05 2.80
22/08 20:30 PSV PSV ...-... Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Betfirst 1.27 4.85 8.50
22/08 20:45 Braga Braga ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
Betfirst 1.77 3.40 4.05
22/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow ...-... AIK AIK
Betfirst 1.56 3.70 5.10
22/08 20:45 Linfield Linfield ...-... FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
22/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone ...-... Zorya Zorya
22/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade ...-... Molde Molde
Betfirst 1.56 3.60 5.30
22/08 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ...-... PAOK PAOK
Betfirst 3.15 3.10 2.15
22/08 21:00 Torino Torino ...-... Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
Betfirst 2.35 3.15 2.75
 Quatri√®me tour pr√©liminaire (retour)
29/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag ...-... Linfield Linfield
29/08 18:45 Riga Riga ...-... FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
29/08 19:00 Zorya Zorya ...-... Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
29/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol ...-... PSV PSV
29/08 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov ...-... Astana Astana
29/08 19:00 Molde Molde ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
29/08 19:00 PAOK PAOK ...-... Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
29/08 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda ...-... Malmö Malmö
29/08 19:00 AIK AIK ...-... Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/08 19:15 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Braga Braga
29/08 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor ...-... AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
29/08 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
29/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/08 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/08 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros ...-... Suduva Suduva
29/08 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK ...-... Ludogorets Ludogorets
29/08 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort ...-... Strasbourg Strasbourg
29/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC ...-... Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
29/08 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton ...-... Torino Torino
29/08 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest